2020 Superbowl 5k & 10k 10k
2020 Superbowl 5k & 10k
10k
Age Group Results
February 01, 2020
Lightning Sports Racing, - info@lightningsportsracing.com Lightning Sports Racing, Inc
Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Top
Female Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Stephanie Harris Yes 2799 33 22 46:25.8 46:25.8 7:29/M
2 Katie Swain Yes 2891 39 28 48:07.6 48:07.6 7:46/M
3 Leslie Beech 2751 30 33 48:38.9 48:38.9 7:51/M
Top
Male Open Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Evan Rehrauer Yes 2867 16 1 37:20.9 37:20.9 6:01/M
2 Jonathan Williams 2907 42 2 39:02.8 39:02.8 6:18/M
3 Justin Royer 2915 40 3 39:59.3 39:59.3 6:27/M
Top
Female Masters Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Lori Nelson Yes 2854 40 35 49:00.0 49:00.0 7:54/M
Top
Male Masters Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Donald Ellis Yes 2781 45 8 41:43.0 41:43.0 6:44/M
Top
Female 14 and Under
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Eva Jeswald 2936 14 58 52:49.4 52:49.4 8:31/M
2 Effie Rose Ward Yes 2900 11 85 56:52.7 56:52.7 9:10/M
3 Julie Payne Yes 2860 13 108 1:00:39.8 1:00:39.8 9:47/M
Top
Male 14 and Under
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Cavan Klein Yes 2823 14 11 44:42.2 44:42.2 7:13/M
2 Bailey Miller Yes 2841 14 13 44:45.9 44:45.9 7:13/M
3 Mason Rickard Yes 2870 14 18 45:34.6 45:34.6 7:21/M
4 Carson Ward Yes 2899 14 37 49:24.8 49:24.8 7:58/M
5 Jonathan Gaboury Yes 2786 14 43 50:14.7 50:14.7 8:06/M
6 Logan Patrick 2856 11 133 1:04:03.9 1:04:03.9 10:20/M
7 Logan James Yes 2813 7 135 1:04:30.4 1:04:30.4 10:24/M
Top
Female 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Kat Valenta Yes 2897 16 63 53:22.2 53:22.2 8:36/M
Top
Male 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Colin Dixon Yes 2777 19 10 44:20.4 44:20.4 7:09/M
2 Sam Sloan 2884 15 15 44:57.7 44:57.7 7:15/M
3 Kaleb Ellis Yes 2782 15 27 47:46.3 47:46.3 7:42/M
Top
Female 20 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Anne Schollmeier 2922 27 60 53:09.2 53:09.2 8:34/M
2 Kristen Ramsey 2865 28 61 53:20.9 53:20.9 8:36/M
3 Taylor Childs 2765 29 64 53:26.9 53:26.9 8:37/M
4 Hannah Slay 2882 26 81 56:16.2 56:16.2 9:05/M
5 Hailey Hinson 2807 28 96 58:22.0 58:22.0 9:25/M
6 Jessica Lusano 2832 29 97 58:22.9 58:22.9 9:25/M
7 Anslee Stanfill 2888 22 104 1:00:11.3 1:00:11.3 9:42/M
8 Anhelica Robles 2874 26 107 1:00:28.8 1:00:28.8 9:45/M
9 Emily Pultro 2931 24 139 1:05:31.3 1:05:31.3 10:34/M
10 Sydney Helms 2803 29 147 1:07:51.4 1:07:51.4 10:57/M
11 Asia Isadore 2811 28 148 1:07:55.0 1:07:55.0 10:57/M
12 Brooke Cardoso 2921 25 167 1:16:29.8 1:16:29.8 12:20/M
13 Ashley Harper-Hudson Yes 2798 29 171 1:20:16.5 1:20:16.5 12:57/M
Top
Male 20 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Dylon Wold 2916 25 4 41:04.8 41:04.8 6:37/M
2 James Sanderson 2877 29 7 41:28.6 41:28.6 6:41/M
3 Gregory Schollmeier Yes 2878 28 9 43:11.7 43:11.7 6:58/M
4 Joshua Pultro 2930 26 14 44:50.2 44:50.2 7:14/M
5 Evan Hinson 2942 25 20 45:47.2 45:47.2 7:23/M
6 Johnathan Hjelle 2940 29 23 46:50.6 46:50.6 7:33/M
7 Cedric Wilson 2924 28 39 49:27.2 49:27.2 7:59/M
8 Erick Caba 2761 25 68 53:45.7 53:45.7 8:40/M
9 Thomas Slay 2883 29 69 53:52.0 53:52.0 8:41/M
10 Jason Acevedo 2744 27 99 59:40.5 59:40.5 9:37/M
11 Cody Lambert 2825 28 102 1:00:04.8 1:00:04.8 9:41/M
12 Mason Cardoso 2920 26 106 1:00:25.7 1:00:25.7 9:45/M
Top
Female 30 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Kimberly Barragan 2746 38 46 50:24.1 50:24.1 8:08/M
2 Maria Lowry 2830 30 53 51:53.2 51:53.2 8:22/M
3 Brook Moates Yes 2850 38 57 52:21.2 52:21.2 8:27/M
4 Laura Milby 2840 31 67 53:40.9 53:40.9 8:39/M
5 Katelyn Key Yes 2820 32 70 53:54.2 53:54.2 8:42/M
6 Heather Hermann 2805 31 72 54:11.4 54:11.4 8:44/M
7 Julie Melton 2839 37 79 55:07.4 55:07.4 8:53/M
8 Ashla Bryant 2760 36 82 56:17.5 56:17.5 9:05/M
9 Katie Westerfield Yes 2905 34 83 56:17.9 56:17.9 9:05/M
10 Molly Wright Yes 2914 32 87 57:07.3 57:07.3 9:13/M
11 Kimberly Sizemore 2881 32 89 57:21.9 57:21.9 9:15/M
12 Elizabeth Cassidy 2763 36 91 57:40.5 57:40.5 9:18/M
13 Mary Willingham 2909 30 101 1:00:04.0 1:00:04.0 9:41/M
14 Brooke Meegan Yes 2838 31 103 1:00:06.7 1:00:06.7 9:42/M
15 Kelly Pendleton Yes 2861 34 112 1:01:18.4 1:01:18.4 9:53/M
16 Danelle McNew 2941 35 113 1:01:23.4 1:01:23.4 9:54/M
17 Nicole Lim 2828 31 114 1:01:23.5 1:01:23.5 9:54/M
18 Joori Eggleston 2780 32 115 1:01:24.1 1:01:24.1 9:54/M
19 Teresa Dean 2919 36 117 1:01:53.9 1:01:53.9 9:59/M
20 Alexandra Steinwachs Yes 2890 30 129 1:02:58.1 1:02:58.1 10:09/M
21 Keri Kemplin 2819 32 130 1:03:26.8 1:03:26.8 10:14/M
22 Charisse Woolridge 2913 37 138 1:05:23.4 1:05:23.4 10:33/M
23 Jennifer Leininger 2827 30 142 1:07:16.6 1:07:16.6 10:51/M
24 Johanna Van T Voort 2898 32 143 1:07:24.7 1:07:24.7 10:52/M
25 Erica Boates 2753 34 146 1:07:48.7 1:07:48.7 10:56/M
26 Laty Ililau 2810 35 149 1:07:59.2 1:07:59.2 10:58/M
27 Andrea Reyes 2868 39 159 1:10:44.7 1:10:44.7 11:25/M
28 Samantha Cato 2764 36 162 1:12:50.9 1:12:50.9 11:45/M
29 Kristin Morton 2852 34 165 1:14:32.7 1:14:32.7 12:01/M
30 Francy Miller 2844 33 175 1:25:07.4 1:25:07.4 13:44/M
31 Gretchen McGregor Yes 2837 35 177 1:25:11.5 1:25:11.5 13:44/M
32 Tara Griffith 2791 35 178 1:25:11.6 1:25:11.6 13:44/M
33 Brittany Johnson 2814 30 184 1:34:19.3 1:34:19.3 15:13/M
34 Robin Grady 2790 32 185 1:34:19.7 1:34:19.7 15:13/M
35 Jenna Kemp Yes 2818 39 186 1:37:25.3 1:37:25.3 15:43/M
Top
Male 30 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Scott Lowry 2831 34 5 41:15.0 41:15.0 6:39/M
2 Bradley Jones 2816 30 6 41:24.9 41:24.9 6:41/M
3 Timothy Sweeney 2892 31 12 44:43.1 44:43.1 7:13/M
4 Estebon Pinto 2926 35 19 45:46.9 45:46.9 7:23/M
5 Brad McConnell 2836 31 26 47:32.7 47:32.7 7:40/M
6 Clark Brown 2759 39 32 48:31.2 48:31.2 7:50/M
7 Sean Earhart 2923 31 36 49:21.4 49:21.4 7:58/M
8 Avery Washington 2903 39 45 50:21.7 50:21.7 8:07/M
9 Jon Carmack Yes 2762 31 49 51:11.2 51:11.2 8:15/M
10 Billy Trotta 2895 32 55 52:11.2 52:11.2 8:25/M
11 Nigel Miller 2847 35 125 1:02:42.1 1:02:42.1 10:07/M
Top
Female 40 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jennie Miller Yes 2846 48 59 52:58.8 52:58.8 8:33/M
2 Jamie Battles 2925 43 66 53:40.4 53:40.4 8:39/M
3 Emily Moore 2851 40 71 53:57.9 53:57.9 8:42/M
4 Lisa Beasley Yes 2748 44 76 54:48.4 54:48.4 8:50/M
5 Laurie Miorana Yes 2849 44 77 54:52.5 54:52.5 8:51/M
6 Jennifer Davis Yes 2774 42 80 55:12.7 55:12.7 8:54/M
7 Lisa Danner 2772 44 84 56:22.2 56:22.2 9:05/M
8 Korrine O'Brien 2717 41 93 57:55.5 57:55.5 9:20/M
9 Jenna Maitin 2932 44 98 58:24.2 58:24.2 9:25/M
10 Javonne Stewart Yes 2943 45 105 1:00:11.5 1:00:11.5 9:42/M
11 Teri Goodfellow 2788 49 118 1:01:54.3 1:01:54.3 9:59/M
12 Jennifer Becraft 2750 46 120 1:01:54.6 1:01:54.6 9:59/M
13 Claudia Smith 2885 48 122 1:02:14.3 1:02:14.3 10:02/M
14 Shannon Curtis 2770 43 131 1:03:43.5 1:03:43.5 10:17/M
15 Jessica Hendrick 2804 43 132 1:03:53.5 1:03:53.5 10:18/M
16 Saranai Copas 2918 42 137 1:05:08.0 1:05:08.0 10:30/M
17 Teresa Gunn Yes 2792 45 151 1:08:42.1 1:08:42.1 11:05/M
18 Debbie Willoughby 2911 47 153 1:09:05.0 1:09:05.0 11:09/M
19 Dana Larkin 2826 47 155 1:09:28.7 1:09:28.7 11:12/M
20 Christy Lynch 2833 43 161 1:12:50.5 1:12:50.5 11:45/M
21 Danielle Rigsby 2871 44 163 1:12:51.2 1:12:51.2 11:45/M
22 Charlene Rice 2869 42 164 1:14:31.1 1:14:31.1 12:01/M
23 Jennifer Roberts-Woodbury Yes 2873 40 166 1:15:23.8 1:15:23.8 12:10/M
24 Aimee Davis 2773 48 169 1:17:34.1 1:17:34.1 12:31/M
25 Michele Shumper Garcia Yes 2787 41 172 1:23:42.3 1:23:42.3 13:30/M
26 Melody McCreary 2928 44 176 1:25:09.7 1:25:09.7 13:44/M
27 Kyndall Mattocks Yes 2835 45 183 1:32:36.4 1:32:36.4 14:56/M
Top
Male 40 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Steven Taylor Yes 2894 45 24 46:52.6 46:52.6 7:34/M
2 Jonathan Ferreira 2939 47 25 47:30.8 47:30.8 7:40/M
3 Mark Bradford Yes 2757 49 29 48:12.0 48:12.0 7:46/M
4 Blake Beasley Yes 2747 46 34 48:55.7 48:55.7 7:53/M
5 Chris Miller Yes 2842 49 38 49:26.5 49:26.5 7:58/M
6 Brock Neal Yes 2853 44 40 49:51.3 49:51.3 8:02/M
7 Tommy Cox Yes 2769 45 42 50:09.9 50:09.9 8:05/M
8 Charles Danner 2771 45 44 50:16.7 50:16.7 8:06/M
9 Gregory Sanders 2876 46 52 51:48.9 51:48.9 8:21/M
10 David Helmick 2802 42 75 54:34.2 54:34.2 8:48/M
11 Nojan Valadi 2896 42 78 55:04.2 55:04.2 8:53/M
12 Jay Mason Yes 2917 49 86 57:00.3 57:00.3 9:12/M
13 John Little Yes 2829 42 88 57:17.7 57:17.7 9:14/M
14 Jason Beck 2749 48 90 57:26.6 57:26.6 9:16/M
15 Jeffrey Miller Yes 2845 48 92 57:53.8 57:53.8 9:20/M
16 Jon Gaboury Yes 2785 49 100 59:50.6 59:50.6 9:39/M
17 W Scott Gunn Yes 2793 47 109 1:00:53.5 1:00:53.5 9:49/M
18 Brad Terrell 2944 49 124 1:02:27.6 1:02:27.6 10:04/M
19 Christopher Williams 2927 45 127 1:02:52.8 1:02:52.8 10:08/M
20 Ryan Morgan 2929 44 128 1:02:53.0 1:02:53.0 10:09/M
21 Jimmy James Yes 2812 43 134 1:04:30.3 1:04:30.3 10:24/M
22 Max Patrick 2857 40 141 1:06:04.2 1:06:04.2 10:39/M
23 Steven Goodman 2789 47 154 1:09:17.6 1:09:17.6 11:10/M
24 Philip Shuttleworth 2880 42 156 1:09:49.7 1:09:49.7 11:16/M
Top
Female 50 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Kimberly Degonia 2776 51 47 51:00.9 51:00.9 8:14/M
2 Katherine Williams 2908 50 54 51:58.2 51:58.2 8:23/M
3 Jenny Weekley 2904 55 94 58:04.6 58:04.6 9:22/M
4 Tara Dress 2778 52 110 1:00:55.6 1:00:55.6 9:50/M
5 Patrice Davis 2775 56 116 1:01:26.4 1:01:26.4 9:55/M
6 Christine McClung 2934 53 119 1:01:54.5 1:01:54.5 9:59/M
7 Daisy Dudas 2779 53 136 1:05:04.4 1:05:04.4 10:30/M
8 Jenny Payne 2859 57 144 1:07:34.8 1:07:34.8 10:54/M
9 Kim King Yes 2821 52 168 1:17:34.0 1:17:34.0 12:31/M
10 Jodi Wilson Yes 2912 54 170 1:19:11.4 1:19:11.4 12:46/M
11 Renee Bowles Yes 2754 50 173 1:24:24.9 1:24:24.9 13:37/M
12 Gina Redondo 2866 56 174 1:24:24.9 1:24:24.9 13:37/M
13 Kym Harden Yes 2797 51 179 1:25:28.8 1:25:28.8 13:47/M
14 Nancy Hall Yes 2796 58 182 1:32:32.8 1:32:32.8 14:55/M
Top
Male 50 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Jeff Smith Yes 2886 55 17 45:19.6 45:19.6 7:19/M
2 Keith Heard 2801 55 21 46:16.7 46:16.7 7:28/M
3 Scott Miller Yes 2848 53 30 48:15.7 48:15.7 7:47/M
4 Tim Campbell Yes 2938 58 31 48:16.5 48:16.5 7:47/M
5 Dan Cordell 2767 54 41 50:05.8 50:05.8 8:05/M
6 Chris (Dwight) Miller Yes 2843 50 50 51:13.0 51:13.0 8:16/M
7 Christopher Lamb Yes 2824 54 51 51:13.4 51:13.4 8:16/M
8 Michael Nichols 2855 50 62 53:22.2 53:22.2 8:36/M
9 Shane Ragan 2864 53 65 53:28.5 53:28.5 8:37/M
10 Bob Jeswald 2935 54 95 58:05.6 58:05.6 9:22/M
11 Jeffery Smith Yes 2887 52 111 1:01:01.7 1:01:01.7 9:50/M
12 Steve Steele Yes 2889 57 123 1:02:21.8 1:02:21.8 10:03/M
13 Stephen Hughes 2809 51 145 1:07:35.3 1:07:35.3 10:54/M
14 Phil Boyd Yes 2755 52 157 1:10:11.2 1:10:11.2 11:19/M
15 David Payne 2858 56 160 1:11:32.8 1:11:32.8 11:32/M
16 David Martin 2834 53 181 1:28:28.8 1:28:28.8 14:16/M
Top
Female 60 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Judy Guthridge Yes 2794 61 150 1:08:22.2 1:08:22.2 11:02/M
2 Robin King 2822 64 152 1:08:58.7 1:08:58.7 11:07/M
3 Patsy Roberson 2872 60 180 1:27:44.4 1:27:44.4 14:09/M
Top
Male 60 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name Series Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 David Williams 2906 63 16 45:06.8 45:06.8 7:16/M
2 John Dorchek 2937 60 48 51:02.0 51:02.0 8:14/M
3 Randy Guthridge Yes 2795 65 56 52:19.6 52:19.6 8:26/M
4 Stephen Warren Yes 2902 68 73 54:14.0 54:14.0 8:45/M
5 Steve Hicks 2933 69 74 54:30.7 54:30.7 8:47/M
6 Jimbo Flowers Yes 2784 62 121 1:02:13.0 1:02:13.0 10:02/M
7 Don Cleveland Yes 2766 68 126 1:02:48.9 1:02:48.9 10:08/M
8 Andy Harp 2756 69 140 1:05:51.8 1:05:51.8 10:37/M
9 Warren Bailey Yes 2745 64 158 1:10:15.9 1:10:15.9 11:20/M