2019 Viking Turkey Trot 5K
2019 Viking Turkey Trot
5K
Overall Finish List
November 09, 2019
Lightning Sports Racing, - info@lightningsportsracing.com Lightning Sports Racing, Inc
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jackson Crowley 552 17 M 1:OPEN 18:18.44 5:54/M
2 Jonathan Flinn 578 38 M 1:30-39 18:28.87 5:57/M
3 Gabriel MacIas 621 14 M 1:11-14 19:00.83 6:08/M
4 Tyson Morris 707 14 M 2:11-14 19:24.23 6:15/M
5 Joseph Green 592 17 M 1:15-19 19:41.77 6:21/M
6 Stefan Schmidt 664 24 M 1:20-29 20:04.57 6:28/M
7 Marcel Dawson 555 17 M 2:15-19 20:05.39 6:29/M
8 Tommy Marstin 623 13 M 3:11-14 20:05.73 6:29/M
9 Aidan Campbell 716 11 M 4:11-14 20:23.49 6:35/M
10 Brian Smith 703 42 M 1:40-49 20:36.36 6:39/M
11 Andrew Walter 688 22 M 2:20-29 20:40.99 6:40/M
12 Anthony Cramer 714 18 M 3:15-19 20:43.72 6:41/M
13 Timothy Mullins 628 16 M 4:15-19 21:23.47 6:54/M
14 Matthew Green 594 43 M 2:40-49 21:23.69 6:54/M
15 David Williams 690 63 M 1:60-99 21:24.57 6:54/M
16 Zack Adams 325 12 M 5:11-14 21:46.35 7:01/M
17 Adam Fox 580 34 M 2:30-39 21:51.40 7:03/M
18 Luke Pilgrem 644 12 M 6:11-14 22:04.05 7:07/M
19 Maddox Fenell 577 16 M 5:15-19 22:29.81 7:15/M
20 Matthew Spenney 673 15 M 6:15-19 22:30.17 7:15/M
21 Joseph Forlines 579 15 M 7:15-19 22:33.00 7:16/M
22 Michelle Peters 641 45 F 1:OPEN 22:57.04 7:24/M
23 Katie Casto 512 12 F 1:11-14 23:01.59 7:25/M
24 Orrin Hergott 598 37 M 3:30-39 23:04.78 7:26/M
25 Manuel Duran Gonzalez 558 21 M 3:20-29 23:09.31 7:28/M
26 Katie Walter 689 22 F 1:20-29 23:10.63 7:28/M
27 Laura Kate Holden 700 17 F 1:15-19 23:20.87 7:32/M
28 Caden Bryans 508 12 M 7:11-14 23:21.07 7:32/M
29 Jud Allen 339 14 M 8:11-14 23:43.52 7:39/M
30 Christopher Lamb 617 53 M 1:50-59 23:44.38 7:39/M
31 Sha'Rae Williams 691 14 F 2:11-14 23:56.52 7:43/M
32 Jack Dalelio 554 12 M 9:11-14 24:02.97 7:45/M
33 Jessica Taylor 679 37 F 1:30-39 24:03.39 7:45/M
34 Jack Fry 582 12 M 10:11-14 24:04.99 7:46/M
35 Wesley Ellison 560 8 M 1: 1-10 24:11.22 7:48/M
36 Joseph Voynich 685 8 M 2: 1-10 24:11.25 7:48/M
37 Julie Melton 625 37 F 2:30-39 24:14.84 7:49/M
38 Nick Fusco 584 27 M 4:20-29 24:18.90 7:50/M
39 Maryella Green 593 10 F 1: 1-10 24:27.44 7:53/M
40 Kyle Spain 669 35 M 4:30-39 24:32.66 7:55/M
41 Garrick Stockdale 677 12 M 11:11-14 24:35.91 7:56/M
42 Ashton Faulk 564 17 M 8:15-19 24:50.94 8:01/M
43 Manuel Duran Posadas 559 55 M 2:50-59 25:06.65 8:06/M
44 John Gensburger 587 39 M 5:30-39 25:06.88 8:06/M
45 Dwight Miller 626 49 M 3:40-49 25:15.72 8:09/M
46 Rexanne Wilson 692 51 F 1:50-59 25:16.89 8:09/M
47 Bianca Novakowski 630 14 F 3:11-14 25:21.63 8:11/M
48 John Little 619 42 M 4:40-49 25:23.72 8:11/M
49 Ezekiel Broseghini 447 6 M 3: 1-10 25:29.37 8:13/M
50 Katharine Spain 668 35 F 3:30-39 25:46.66 8:19/M
51 Emily Musum 629 30 F 4:30-39 25:46.69 8:19/M
52 Tim Cramer 713 55 M 3:50-59 26:16.56 8:28/M
53 Laurie Miorana 627 44 F 1:40-49 26:28.59 8:32/M
54 Karina Reeves 702 14 F 4:11-14 26:40.17 8:36/M
55 Madelynn Cornavaca 551 14 F 5:11-14 26:46.36 8:38/M
56 Joseph Brown 499 11 M 12:11-14 26:47.82 8:38/M
57 Dylan Canterna 710 11 M 13:11-14 27:58.94 9:01/M
58 Alex Piosa 645 9 M 4: 1-10 28:34.15 9:13/M
59 Matthew Piosa 646 37 M 6:30-39 28:36.29 9:14/M
60 Cristina Piosa 699 38 F 5:30-39 28:38.15 9:14/M
61 Faye Green 590 15 F 2:15-19 28:56.45 9:20/M
62 Kristi Casto 513 47 F 2:40-49 28:57.65 9:20/M
63 Ethan Pham 642 11 M 14:11-14 29:03.99 9:22/M
64 Alejandra Marin 622 36 F 6:30-39 29:06.71 9:23/M
65 Max Patrick 715 40 M 5:40-49 29:27.17 9:30/M
66 Gracie Spano 670 14 F 6:11-14 29:34.49 9:32/M
67 Sophie Spano 671 17 F 3:15-19 29:35.03 9:33/M
68 Paxton Dunn 557 7 M 5: 1-10 29:39.05 9:34/M
69 Joseph Lachnit IV 616 8 M 6: 1-10 29:43.15 9:35/M
70 Sidney Johnson 610 12 M 15:11-14 30:15.19 9:45/M
71 Vivvi Horton 604 8 F 2: 1-10 30:17.34 9:46/M
72 Marybeth Fox 581 33 F 7:30-39 30:35.93 9:52/M
73 Ian Parker 636 53 M 4:50-59 30:38.10 9:53/M
74 River Huff 606 13 M 16:11-14 30:39.45 9:53/M
75 Yosu Errasti 561 46 M 6:40-49 30:41.98 9:54/M
76 Gianna Green 591 12 F 7:11-14 30:48.33 9:56/M
77 Tan Pham 643 42 M 7:40-49 31:06.01 10:02/M
78 Maggi Horton 603 37 F 8:30-39 31:18.47 10:06/M
79 Tara Huffman 607 39 F 9:30-39 31:27.27 10:09/M
80 Steven Goodman 589 47 M 8:40-49 31:27.42 10:09/M
81 Jeff Goedert 588 54 M 5:50-59 31:30.18 10:10/M
82 Holden Sanders 661 10 M 7: 1-10 31:39.50 10:13/M
83 Janice Green 708 61 F 1:60-99 32:09.77 10:22/M
84 Brian Shirley 665 47 M 9:40-49 32:10.54 10:23/M
85 Geoff Sanders 660 42 M 10:40-49 32:25.87 10:27/M
86 Ken Ak 717 53 M 6:50-59 33:11.32 10:42/M
87 Lauren Demko 556 34 F 10:30-39 33:14.94 10:43/M
88 Jesse Futia 585 24 M 5:20-29 33:17.06 10:44/M
89 Malorie Righi 655 26 F 2:20-29 33:17.26 10:44/M
90 Alicia Pruitt 649 38 F 11:30-39 33:34.85 10:50/M
91 Abby Pruitt 648 10 F 3: 1-10 33:35.60 10:50/M
92 Barbara Gandy 709 64 F 2:60-99 33:42.37 10:52/M
93 Rob Pitts 647 58 M 7:50-59 34:12.40 11:02/M
94 James Cornavaca 550 12 M 17:11-14 34:22.47 11:05/M
95 Emma Kate Turner 682 8 F 4: 1-10 34:23.84 11:05/M
96 Kim Oliver 634 46 F 3:40-49 34:30.18 11:08/M
97 Martha Sanders 662 65 F 3:60-99 34:44.99 11:12/M
98 Leah Avila 348 11 F 8:11-14 35:07.75 11:20/M
99 Neena Paull 704 9 F 5: 1-10 35:28.57 11:26/M
100 Tracy Stockdale 678 39 F 12:30-39 35:45.16 11:32/M
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kristin Turner 683 42 F 4:40-49 36:30.40 11:46/M
102 Lindsay Oliver 635 27 F 3:20-29 36:44.32 11:51/M
103 Meghan Novakowski 632 36 F 13:30-39 36:48.26 11:52/M
104 Aubrey Griffin 595 6 F 6: 1-10 36:52.36 11:54/M
105 Brad Spenney 672 51 M 8:50-59 36:56.03 11:55/M
106 Theresa F Spenney 674 51 F 2:50-59 36:56.41 11:55/M
107 Michele Shumper Garcia 586 41 F 5:40-49 37:40.75 12:09/M
108 Grace Spinello 675 12 F 9:11-14 38:04.36 12:17/M
109 Christina Hawkins 597 35 F 14:30-39 38:06.49 12:17/M
110 Mark Casto 523 51 M 9:50-59 38:55.59 12:33/M
111 Charles Teague 680 11 M 18:11-14 39:01.67 12:35/M
112 Michael Spinello 676 14 M 19:11-14 39:08.63 12:37/M
113 Thomas Lynch 705 48 M 11:40-49 40:37.49 13:06/M
114 Ailish Lynch 706 15 F 4:15-19 40:38.93 13:06/M
115 Jeni McCullough 624 45 F 6:40-49 40:59.07 13:13/M
116 Joseph Pruitt 650 50 M 10:50-59 41:31.93 13:24/M
117 Olivia Pruitt 651 6 F 7: 1-10 41:33.78 13:24/M
118 Kristen Koenig 613 37 F 15:30-39 42:31.45 13:43/M
119 Margaret Wallin 687 6 F 8: 1-10 42:31.49 13:43/M
120 Sienna Oldach 633 10 F 9: 1-10 42:40.55 13:46/M
121 Brian Wallin 686 35 M 7:30-39 42:40.72 13:46/M
122 Tiffany Shreve 667 28 F 4:20-29 43:53.41 14:09/M
123 Matt Shreve 666 29 M 6:20-29 43:56.24 14:10/M
124 Christina Yates 696 26 F 5:20-29 44:22.39 14:19/M
125 Shannon Zimmermann 698 49 F 7:40-49 46:03.84 14:51/M
126 Don Cantena 712 40 M 12:40-49 48:58.97 15:48/M
127 Vanessa Canterna 711 9 F 10: 1-10 48:59.42 15:48/M
128 Abby Grace Johnson 608 10 F 11: 1-10 49:00.63 15:48/M
129 Sterling Johnson 611 5 M 8: 1-10 49:25.96 15:56/M
130 Altee Johnson 609 45 F 8:40-49 49:26.48 15:57/M
131 Greyson Land 618 10 M 9: 1-10 53:42.86 17:19/M
132 Sean Bates 360 15 M 9:15-19 56:01.58 18:04/M
133 Holly Bates 352 48 F 9:40-49 56:19.91 18:10/M
134 Whitney Clayton 531 35 F 16:30-39 57:47.10 18:38/M
135 Barbara Yates 695 59 F 3:50-59 57:54.90 18:41/M
136 Sabrina Yates 697 28 F 6:20-29 58:13.04 18:47/M
137 Jenny Teague 681 37 F 17:30-39 58:17.44 18:48/M