2019 Doughnut 5k 5K
2019 Doughnut 5k
5K
Overall Finish List
June 29, 2019
Lightning Sports Racining
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jace Jones 903 17 M 1:15-19 16:23.1 5:17/M
2 Woodrow Dean 805 15 M 2:15-19 16:26.1 5:18/M
3 Evan Rogers 905 18 M 3:15-19 16:42.9 5:23/M
4 Joshua Beam 785 18 M 4:15-19 17:05.3 5:31/M
5 Connor Brown 792 15 M 5:15-19 17:10.4 5:32/M
6 Luis Garcia 813 20 M 1:20-24 17:28.6 5:38/M
7 Andrew McGinnis 848 15 M 6:15-19 17:58.8 5:48/M
8 Jonathan Jenkins 827 19 M 7:15-19 18:02.8 5:49/M
9 Reginald Sweetwyne 913 17 M 8:15-19 18:02.8 5:49/M
10 Micah Burdette 794 19 M 9:15-19 18:16.9 5:54/M
11 Benjamin Mansfield 844 31 M 1:30-34 18:26.4 5:57/M
12 Blake Arrington 783 17 M 10:15-19 18:28.1 5:57/M
13 Drew Duram 808 21 M 2:20-24 19:01.8 6:08/M
14 Giovanni Avila 908 20 M 3:20-24 19:24.3 6:15/M
15 Riley Sullivan 915 27 M 1:25-29 19:31.2 6:18/M
16 Samantha Rogers 904 16 F 1:15-19 19:33.5 6:18/M
17 Ian Dougherty 807 18 M 11:15-19 19:39.4 6:20/M
18 Gabriel Denes 923 27 M 2:25-29 19:39.8 6:20/M
19 Elizabeth Brewer 790 15 M 12:15-19 19:56.7 6:26/M
20 Amos Wood 921 20 M 4:20-24 20:04.9 6:28/M
21 Layton Bradford 788 18 M 13:15-19 20:20.3 6:34/M
22 David Rorick 863 28 M 3:25-29 20:25.1 6:35/M
23 Caleb Mason 846 15 M 14:15-19 20:35.0 6:38/M
24 Ashley Walker 880 18 F 2:15-19 20:38.9 6:39/M
25 Abbie Brown 791 15 F 3:15-19 21:17.8 6:52/M
26 John Harkey 821 40 M 1:40-44 21:18.8 6:52/M
27 Thomas Fortson 810 34 M 2:30-34 21:48.3 7:02/M
28 Ashley Kaeser 833 21 F 1:20-24 21:53.5 7:04/M
29 Adley Burkel 899 14 F 1:10-14 22:02.4 7:06/M
30 Luke McGinnis 914 13 M 1:10-14 22:06.5 7:08/M
31 Gracie Booher 786 17 F 4:15-19 22:16.8 7:11/M
32 Myla Ragan 862 13 F 2:10-14 22:24.0 7:14/M
33 Elijah Mortensen 856 14 M 2:10-14 22:51.2 7:22/M
34 Brady Mason 845 13 M 3:10-14 22:58.2 7:25/M
35 David Williams Columbus GA 909 62 M 1:60-64 23:21.8 7:32/M
36 Keith Matthews 847 46 M 1:45-49 23:22.7 7:32/M
37 Matthew Fox 811 35 M 1:35-39 23:42.6 7:39/M
38 Avery Washington 882 38 M 2:35-39 24:10.4 7:48/M
39 Hayden Palmer 859 12 M 4:10-14 24:14.6 7:49/M
40 Mariana Lopez-Ruiz 748 17 F 5:15-19 24:28.7 7:54/M
41 Billy Trotta 900 31 M 3:30-34 24:30.7 7:54/M
42 David Beeson 910 43 M 2:40-44 24:30.8 7:54/M
43 Jacob Vineyard 907 14 M 5:10-14 24:51.0 8:01/M
44 Katy Wildes 885 30 F 1:30-34 24:53.0 8:02/M
45 Dwayne Jackson 924 40 M 3:40-44 25:08.3 8:06/M
46 Jason Dennis 806 43 M 4:40-44 25:22.8 8:11/M
47 Chaille Sullivan 870 36 F 1:35-39 25:42.2 8:17/M
48 Brian Pearce 860 36 M 3:35-39 25:47.2 8:19/M
49 Alex Adkins Columbus GA 777 28 M 4:25-29 25:48.9 8:19/M
50 Josh Elliot 893 36 M 4:35-39 26:08.4 8:26/M
51 Courtney Adkins Columbus GA 778 28 F 1:25-29 26:35.5 8:35/M
52 James Caitlin 901 31 M 4:30-34 26:50.4 8:39/M
53 Gregory Sanders 865 45 M 2:45-49 26:57.7 8:42/M
54 Katherine Williams 887 50 F 1:50-54 27:03.0 8:44/M
55 Taylor Childs 800 29 F 2:25-29 27:25.5 8:51/M
56 Jenny Weekley 884 54 F 2:50-54 27:37.3 8:55/M
57 Paul Wildes 886 33 M 5:30-34 27:42.6 8:56/M
58 Beth Pitts 861 50 F 3:50-54 27:51.3 8:59/M
59 John Gensburger 815 38 M 5:35-39 28:19.5 9:08/M
60 Murray Jones 898 55 F 1:55-59 28:29.1 9:11/M
61 Taylor Colwell 802 27 F 3:25-29 28:42.6 9:15/M
62 Molly Wright 889 31 F 2:30-34 28:45.5 9:16/M
63 Amy Palmer 858 42 F 1:40-44 28:57.4 9:20/M
64 Jamie Battles 784 42 F 2:40-44 29:55.9 9:39/M
65 Casey Lynch 895 39 M 6:35-39 29:59.4 9:40/M
66 Jackson Taylor 873 14 M 6:10-14 30:05.7 9:42/M
67 Derek Burgess 796 46 M 3:45-49 30:12.1 9:45/M
68 Sandy Hernandez 824 36 F 2:35-39 30:22.7 9:48/M
69 Ron Hill 825 52 M 1:50-54 30:36.5 9:52/M
70 Gabriel Knight 838 8 M 1: 1- 9 30:41.6 9:54/M
71 Jennifer Lynch 896 35 F 3:35-39 30:57.9 9:59/M
72 KRISTIN KNIGHT 839 41 F 3:40-44 31:06.0 10:02/M
73 Gabe Denes 919 58 M 1:55-59 31:19.0 10:06/M
74 Bo Reis 637 9 M 2: 1- 9 31:37.5 10:12/M
75 Meghan Talman 872 24 F 2:20-24 31:45.3 10:15/M
76 Maggie Sellers Fortson GA 867 33 F 3:30-34 31:49.0 10:16/M
77 Trina Johnson 830 38 F 4:35-39 31:59.0 10:19/M
78 Erin Sizemore 894 30 F 4:30-34 32:10.2 10:23/M
79 Becky Walraven 881 45 F 1:45-49 32:15.3 10:24/M
80 Casey Knight 837 11 M 7:10-14 32:25.0 10:27/M
81 Iris Sebert 866 46 F 2:45-49 32:29.2 10:29/M
82 Christy Lynch 897 42 F 4:40-44 32:44.6 10:34/M
83 AVA KNIGHT 836 12 F 3:10-14 33:03.2 10:40/M
84 Christie Jones 832 41 F 5:40-44 33:12.2 10:43/M
85 Jennifer Sewell 868 35 F 5:35-39 33:33.0 10:49/M
86 Steve Boutwell 787 48 M 4:45-49 33:42.3 10:52/M
87 Taylor Jacobson 826 25 F 4:25-29 33:52.9 10:55/M
88 W Scott Gunn 818 46 M 5:45-49 33:54.0 10:56/M
89 Teresa Gunn 817 44 F 6:40-44 33:54.2 10:56/M
90 Rachel Beeson 911 40 F 7:40-44 34:09.4 11:01/M
91 Carol Kirven 835 58 F 2:55-59 34:39.2 11:11/M
92 Natalie Johnson 828 35 F 6:35-39 34:40.4 11:11/M
93 Sara Denes 922 28 F 5:25-29 34:50.5 11:14/M
94 Wanda Morpeth 855 54 F 4:50-54 34:57.0 11:16/M
95 Cecilia Hernandez 822 29 F 6:25-29 35:01.0 11:18/M
96 Nigel Miller 850 34 M 6:30-34 35:01.3 11:18/M
97 Neta Burford Phenix City AL 795 31 F 5:30-34 35:22.3 11:25/M
98 Ashley Hadd 819 38 F 7:35-39 35:32.5 11:28/M
99 Kim King 834 52 F 5:50-54 35:52.6 11:34/M
100 Aimee Davis 804 48 F 3:45-49 35:53.1 11:35/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Crosby Revell 920 7 M 3: 1- 9 36:57.6 11:55/M
102 Emily Vaughn 877 25 F 7:25-29 37:01.2 11:56/M
103 Stephen Vaughn 878 26 M 5:25-29 37:01.4 11:56/M
104 Trina Travers 874 46 F 4:45-49 37:29.0 12:05/M
105 Tara Tyler 875 40 F 8:40-44 37:32.9 12:06/M
106 Melissa Walden 879 43 F 9:40-44 37:33.0 12:07/M
107 aimee vael 876 45 F 5:45-49 37:40.0 12:09/M
108 Liliana Hernandez 823 7 F 1: 1- 9 37:54.3 12:14/M
109 Aimee Connors 803 36 F 8:35-39 38:47.6 12:31/M
110 Lee Reis 645 7 M 4: 1- 9 38:48.3 12:31/M
111 BRIANNA O'HERN 857 37 F 9:35-39 38:48.7 12:31/M
112 Monica Fortson 809 32 F 6:30-34 38:56.6 12:34/M
113 Alexandra Steinwachs 902 30 F 7:30-34 39:30.0 12:45/M
114 Nancy Burgess 797 42 F 10:40-44 40:41.0 13:07/M
115 Elizabeth Harris 906 30 F 8:30-34 41:25.0 13:22/M
116 Elijah Van Horn 891 6 M 5: 1- 9 42:13.0 13:37/M
117 Joshua Van Horn 892 35 M 7:35-39 42:13.0 13:37/M
118 Brooke Gates 814 47 F 6:45-49 42:13.0 13:37/M
119 Tiana Johnson 829 40 F 11:40-44 42:32.0 13:43/M
120 Trinity Chavira 799 26 M 6:25-29 43:26.0 14:01/M
121 Damaris Chavira 798 25 F 8:25-29 43:33.3 14:03/M
122 Chad Zeunges 890 44 M 5:40-44 43:56.0 14:10/M
123 Debbie Lipscomb 840 51 F 6:50-54 44:06.0 14:14/M
124 Emma Lipscomb 841 19 F 6:15-19 44:06.0 14:14/M
125 Charlotte Mills 851 36 F 10:35-39 45:01.5 14:31/M
126 Kess Ogden 912 44 F 12:40-44 45:33.1 14:42/M
127 June Francis 812 37 F 11:35-39 45:53.6 14:48/M
128 Jarkie Thomason 917 54 F 7:50-54 45:54.7 14:48/M
129 Lindsey Thomason 918 28 F 9:25-29 51:59.1 16:46/M
130 Kaylny Rathel 916 27 F 10:25-29 51:59.4 16:46/M
131 Ariel Mobley 852 24 F 3:20-24 53:40.4 17:19/M
132 Cindy Webb 883 44 F 13:40-44 53:44.9 17:20/M
133 Karyn Gregory 816 44 F 14:40-44 53:45.4 17:20/M
134 Crystal Johnston 831 46 F 7:45-49 53:46.4 17:21/M
135 Francy Miller 849 32 F 9:30-34 55:57.1 18:03/M
136 Ericka Loze-hudson 843 70 F 1:70-99 56:24.0 18:12/M
137 Lily Francis Anderson 779 14 F 4:10-14 1:01:05.0 19:42/M
138 Tawana Anderson 782 29 F 11:25-29 1:01:05.0 19:42/M
139 Shae Anderson 781 40 F 15:40-44 1:01:56.0 19:59/M
140 Louise Anderson 780 61 F 1:60-64 1:03:24.0 20:27/M