CRR 10 Miler 10 Mile
CRR 10 Miler
10 Mile
Overall Finish List
October 13, 2018
Lightning Sports Racing, - info@lightningsportsracing.com Lightning Sports Racing, Inc
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 David Marley Columbus GA 3758 31 M 1:OPEN 51:40.70 5:10/M
2 Scott Lowry Columbus GA 3512 33 M 2:OPEN 1:13:18.60 7:20/M
3 Jimmy James Lanett AL 3750 41 M 3:OPEN 1:17:19.02 7:44/M
4 Bobby Poer Valley AL 3772 45 M 1:MASTER 1:17:19.08 7:44/M
5 Katelyn Rowland Columbus GA 3776 31 F 1:OPEN 1:20:17.20 8:02/M
6 David Williams Columbus GA 3795 62 M 1:60-69 1:20:51.30 8:05/M
7 Jon Carmack Columbus GA 3732 30 M 1:30-39 1:22:55.10 8:18/M
8 Sean Allen Phenix City AL 3578 28 M 1:20-29 1:22:55.14 8:18/M
9 Becca Zajac Columbus GA 3797 28 F 2:OPEN 1:23:12.10 8:19/M
10 James Adams Columbus GA 3724 41 M 1:40-49 1:23:23.18 8:20/M
11 Tim Campbell Valley AL 3731 57 M 1:50-59 1:25:21.26 8:32/M
12 Ben Peek Fort Mitchell AL 3767 47 M 2:40-49 1:25:38.22 8:34/M
13 Stephen Warren Columbus GA 3792 66 M 2:60-69 1:25:39.71 8:34/M
14 Ben Perring Phenix City AL 3768 33 M 2:30-39 1:26:07.30 8:37/M
15 Benjamin Dennis Columbus GA 3738 37 M 3:30-39 1:26:34.14 8:39/M
16 Anthony White Columbus GA 3794 33 M 4:30-39 1:26:45.14 8:41/M
17 Steve Steele Hamilton GA 3786 55 M 2:50-59 1:27:38.36 8:46/M
18 Lisa Danner 3496 42 F 3:OPEN 1:27:40.98 8:46/M
19 Lisa Shores Smiths AL 3781 48 F 1:MASTER 1:28:36.86 8:52/M
20 Jennifer McDonald Fort Benning GA 3760 36 F 1:30-39 1:29:21.41 8:56/M
21 Nojan Valadi Phenix City AL 3790 41 M 3:40-49 1:29:23.01 8:56/M
22 Olivia Salgado Columbus GA 3777 30 F 2:30-39 1:29:28.67 8:57/M
23 Michelle Peters Cataula GA 3770 44 F 1:40-49 1:29:32.07 8:57/M
24 shane ragan Columbus GA 3773 51 M 3:50-59 1:29:54.00 8:59/M
25 Elizabeth Amezcua Columbus GA 3725 37 F 3:30-39 1:30:25.62 9:03/M
26 Christopher Lamb Phenix City AL 3755 52 M 4:50-59 1:30:44.44 9:04/M
27 Mark Culpepper Columbus GA 3736 57 M 5:50-59 1:30:45.49 9:05/M
28 Sandra Barnes Columbus GA 3728 48 F 2:40-49 1:31:06.52 9:07/M
29 Jennie Miller Columbus GA 3763 46 F 3:40-49 1:32:00.43 9:12/M
30 Laurie Miorana Fortson GA 3765 43 F 4:40-49 1:32:26.76 9:15/M
31 David Wilson Columbus GA 3796 55 M 6:50-59 1:33:38.83 9:22/M
32 Angel Wade Columbus GA 3791 43 F 5:40-49 1:33:38.89 9:22/M
33 Margaret Connelly Box Springs GA 3735 57 F 1:50-59 1:34:19.56 9:26/M
34 Jennifer Davis Columbus GA 3737 40 F 6:40-49 1:35:23.25 9:32/M
35 Cecil Cheves 3575 69 M 3:60-69 1:36:30.21 9:39/M
36 Vivien Harkrader Fort Benning GA 3747 41 F 7:40-49 1:36:40.90 9:40/M
37 Robert Mclendon Phenix City AL 3761 56 M 7:50-59 1:37:16.02 9:44/M
38 Chris Trawick Cataula GA 3788 49 M 4:40-49 1:37:19.41 9:44/M
39 Don Cleveland West Point GA 3733 67 M 4:60-69 1:37:47.80 9:47/M
40 Tim Strickland Columbus GA 3492 51 M 8:50-59 1:38:08.41 9:49/M
41 Jimbo Flowers Columbus GA 3742 61 M 5:60-69 1:38:09.38 9:49/M
42 Cecilia Hernadez 3748 28 F 1:20-29 1:39:04.22 9:54/M
43 Lindsay Simpkins Columbus GA 3783 25 F 2:20-29 1:39:05.34 9:55/M
44 Jim Moore 3576 52 M 9:50-59 1:41:12.38 10:07/M
45 Prisca Walters Columbus GA 3487 43 F 8:40-49 1:41:12.88 10:07/M
46 Amanda Johnson Phenix City AL 3751 34 F 4:30-39 1:42:39.31 10:16/M
47 Sue Cockcroft Columbus GA 3515 54 F 2:50-59 1:42:42.48 10:16/M
48 Brooke Osborne Columbus GA 3579 39 F 5:30-39 1:42:44.69 10:16/M
49 Charity Keller 3753 30 F 6:30-39 1:43:02.22 10:18/M
50 Warren Bailey Valley AL 3726 63 M 6:60-69 1:43:34.50 10:21/M
51 Mendy Scanlon Columbus GA 3779 42 F 9:40-49 1:48:48.89 10:53/M
52 Crystal Banks Columbus GA 3727 31 F 7:30-39 1:51:21.87 11:08/M
53 Sarah Perring Phenix City AL 3769 34 F 8:30-39 1:51:56.57 11:12/M
54 Kimberly Sizemore Columbus GA 3784 30 F 9:30-39 1:51:57.56 11:12/M
55 jason beck Columbus GA 3729 47 M 5:40-49 1:51:59.08 11:12/M
56 Tena Welling Columbus GA 3793 49 F 10:40-49 1:52:46.55 11:17/M
57 Megan Lawrence Seale AL 3757 26 F 3:20-29 1:53:34.94 11:21/M
58 Kristen Sprayberry Cataula GA 3785 46 F 11:40-49 1:53:43.64 11:22/M
59 Amy Lane Smiths Station AL 3756 33 F 10:30-39 1:54:02.93 11:24/M
60 Jeff Goedert Midland GA 3745 53 M 10:50-59 1:54:55.47 11:30/M
61 Maz Palvick 3485 39 M 5:30-39 1:55:34.46 11:33/M
62 Christopher Grier Columbus GA 3746 32 M 6:30-39 1:55:55.64 11:36/M
63 Michele Furney 3744 50 F 3:50-59 1:55:55.71 11:36/M
64 Paul Murphy Columbus GA 3766 39 M 7:30-39 1:57:16.58 11:44/M
65 Jennifer Boyles Smiths AL 3730 35 F 11:30-39 1:57:17.08 11:44/M
66 Charlene Eason Columbus GA 3740 54 F 4:50-59 1:57:55.39 11:48/M
67 Tammy Sides Seale AL 3782 55 F 5:50-59 1:57:55.66 11:48/M
68 Stan Sanders Phenix City AL 3778 50 M 11:50-59 1:59:48.46 11:59/M
69 Gordon Borkat Columbus GA 3577 79 M 1:70-99 2:01:08.51 12:07/M
70 Guadalupe Escobar Phenix City AL 3741 59 F 6:50-59 2:01:08.59 12:07/M
71 Angela Devouse Phenix City AL 3739 54 F 7:50-59 2:01:43.35 12:10/M
72 Joy Rogers Pine Mountain GA 3775 58 F 8:50-59 2:04:10.71 12:25/M
73 Victoria Collins Columbus GA 3734 35 F 12:30-39 2:04:11.13 12:25/M
74 Donna Trawick Columbus GA 3789 44 F 12:40-49 2:04:11.16 12:25/M
75 David Furney Salem AL 3743 50 M 12:50-59 2:05:15.94 12:32/M
76 Christie Jones Cataula GA 3752 41 F 13:40-49 2:08:50.58 12:53/M
77 Tracy Medina Columbus GA 3762 46 F 14:40-49 2:08:53.89 12:53/M
78 Jackie Phillips Columbus GA 3771 74 F 1:70-99 2:09:50.12 12:59/M