<< Back to Results
Reindeer Run

Reindeer Run

overall

December 03, 2016


Lightning Sports Racing, Inc. -- (706) 225-9450 -- info@lightningsportsracing.com Lightning Sports Racing, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1 Preston Bedford Phenix City AL 1656 11 M 6th 5:35.96 5:35/M
2 Austin Floyd Phenix City AL 1621 13 M 8th 5:41.71 5:41/M
3 Avery Lunderville 1668 12 M 7th 5:54.63 5:54/M
4 Che Paul 1213 10 M 5th 6:14.34 6:14/M
5 Hayden Wippert 1654 12 M 7th 6:15.22 6:15/M
6 Tyson Morris 1670 11 M 6th 6:16.86 6:16/M
7 T.J. Sanders 1661 M 8th 6:23.01 6:23/M
8 Cody Bakey 628 8 M 2nd 6:24.53 6:24/M
9 Devin Denny Phenix City AL 1616 13 M 8th 6:24.77 6:24/M
10 Hunter Wippert 1296 10 M 5th 6:29.93 6:29/M
11 Haley Wilson Phenix City AL 1293 11 F 5th 6:30.03 6:30/M
12 Kaleb George Cataula GA 1622 12 M 7th 6:34.06 6:34/M
13 Jackson Ramones Salem AL 1222 9 M 4th 6:36.69 6:36/M
14 Nathaniel Riepe 1228 10 M 4th 6:39.88 6:39/M
15 Hatcher Lipp 500 7 M 2nd 6:40.93 6:40/M
16 Jack Madden 1314 M 5th 6:41.55 6:41/M
17 Sarah Wilson Phenix City AL 1294 11 F 5th 6:42.25 6:42/M
18 Noah Park 1666 11 M 6th 6:42.64 6:42/M
19 Joshua Pittman 1217 9 M 4th 6:43.04 6:43/M
20 Logan Henderson Phenix City AL 1118 10 M 4th 6:43.80 6:43/M
21 Jackson Close Fortson GA 1050 9 M 4th 6:54.09 6:54/M
22 Kailey Brougham 1028 10 F 5th 6:57.53 6:57/M
23 Brodie Norred 1198 10 M 5th 6:58.21 6:58/M
24 Cameron Peters Phenix City AL 1349 8 M 3rd 6:59.15 6:59/M
25 Cash Carney 423 8 M 2nd 6:59.19 6:59/M
26 Jenna Bruce 1606 11 F 6th 6:59.65 6:59/M
27 Maddox Marquez 1379 9 M 3rd 7:00.17 7:00/M
28 Tucker Mims 1191 11 M 5th 7:00.55 7:00/M
29 Keegan Dorrill Phenix City AL 1618 12 M 7th 7:00.55 7:00/M
30 Riley Curtis Smiths Station AL 1614 12 F 7th 7:00.80 7:00/M
31 Spencer Luquire 1418 8 M 3rd 7:02.29 7:02/M
32 Johnson Yarbrough Columbus GA 1342 10 M 5th 7:02.34 7:02/M
33 Carlie Almond Columbus GA 1601 11 F 6th 7:02.68 7:02/M
34 Abbigail Baugher Columbus GA 1604 11 F 6th 7:04.08 7:04/M
35 Emmett Meachan 1637 12 M 6th 7:04.23 7:04/M
36 Jake Levy 1395 M 3rd 7:10.74 7:10/M
37 Levi Martin Columbus GA 1388 9 M 4th 7:11.35 7:11/M
38 Cooper Kehge 1154 10 M 4th 7:12.52 7:12/M
39 Paige Koller Ellerslie GA 1157 10 F 5th 7:13.61 7:13/M
40 Cade Cook Phenix City AL 1052 8 M 3rd 7:14.50 7:14/M
41 Dawson Walters Phenix City AL 1275 11 M 5th 7:14.83 7:14/M
42 Andrew King Columbus GA 1634 12 M 7th 7:16.14 7:16/M
43 Mac Lipp 1635 11 M 7th 7:16.70 7:16/M
44 Nolan Patten Smiths Station AL 1212 9 M 4th 7:17.77 7:17/M
45 Joseph Tabor Columbus GA 1649 11 M 6th 7:18.00 7:18/M
46 Tyler Sykes Phenix City AL 1258 10 M 4th 7:18.20 7:18/M
47 Camden White Smiths Station AL 1283 11 M 5th 7:19.34 7:19/M
48 Blakely Estes Smiths Station AL 1620 13 M 7th 7:20.00 7:20/M
49 Wade Woodson Phenix City AL 1299 9 M 4th 7:20.05 7:20/M
50 Carson Scott 1241 10 M 5th 7:20.09 7:20/M
51 Martha Hurt 1363 11 F 5th 7:21.12 7:21/M
52 Cason Page 1345 M 5th 7:21.23 7:21/M
53 Samuel Horton 1130 8 M 3rd 7:22.03 7:22/M
54 Briggs Cameron 1037 10 M 4th 7:23.51 7:23/M
55 Hayden Palmer Columbus GA 1207 9 M 4th 7:23.82 7:23/M
56 Jackson Barrett 1009 8 M 3rd 7:23.97 7:23/M
57 Brandon McCraine 1180 11 M 5th 7:26.47 7:26/M
58 Sawyer Rentz Salem AL 547 7 M 2nd 7:26.79 7:26/M
59 Aaron Dozier Columbus GA 650 9 M 3rd 7:27.08 7:27/M
60 David Ellison Columbus GA 1335 8 M 3rd 7:27.18 7:27/M
61 Rylan Moore Phenix CityPhenix City AL 522 7 M 2nd 7:28.06 7:28/M
62 Ellkate Scheible 1384 9 F 4th 7:28.24 7:28/M
63 Eddie Loudenclos Phenix City AL 1170 10 M 5th 7:29.15 7:29/M
64 Avery Coleman 1675 13 F 8th 7:30.12 7:30/M
65 Matthew Claridy Phenix City AL 428 6 M 1st 7:30.20 7:30/M
66 Blake Gayles Phenix City AL 1340 11 M 5th 7:30.68 7:30/M
67 Joshua Burbach Phenix City AL 1608 12 M 7th 7:30.78 7:30/M
68 Evan Owens Salem AL 1202 10 M 5th 7:31.16 7:31/M
69 Parker Owens Salem AL 1205 9 M 4th 7:32.18 7:32/M
70 Lawson Weirich Smiths AL 1278 11 M 5th 7:32.91 7:32/M
71 Connor Ramones Salem AL 1643 12 M 6th 7:33.35 7:33/M
72 Aidan Campbell Columbus GA 1038 9 M 4th 7:34.32 7:34/M
73 Kade Smith Smiths AL 1252 10 M 5th 7:35.92 7:35/M
74 Zach Woodson Phenix City AL 590 6 M 1st 7:36.74 7:36/M
75 Brodie Dixon 1070 10 M 5th 7:36.83 7:36/M
76 Bailey Miller Ellerslie GA 1638 11 M 6th 7:38.56 7:38/M
77 Kyle Matthews Phenix City AL 1179 9 M 4th 7:38.90 7:38/M
78 Julia McBae 1389 10 F 5th 7:39.51 7:39/M
79 Dash Morris Columbus GA 1382 9 F 4th 7:39.88 7:39/M
80 Everett Lunsford Columbus GA 506 6 M 1st 7:41.26 7:41/M
81 Jase Blankenship Phenix City AL 1019 10 M 5th 7:41.29 7:41/M
82 Carter Hughes 1134 9 M 3rd 7:43.05 7:43/M
83 Landon Shay 1246 10 M 5th 7:43.57 7:43/M
84 Khloe Miller 1318 F 3rd 7:43.72 7:43/M
85 Zoe Wilwerding Phenix City AL 1660 13 F 8th 7:44.08 7:44/M
86 Kian Deegan 1062 8 M 3rd 7:44.67 7:44/M
87 Luke Ramos 1224 12 M 5th 7:46.17 7:46/M
88 Taylor Cannon Columbus GA 649 7 F 2nd 7:46.55 7:46/M
89 Devin Smith Phenix City AL 1312 8 F 3rd 7:48.65 7:48/M
90 Brayden Chancey Phenix City AL 1659 11 M 6th 7:48.68 7:48/M
91 Kaleb Andrews 1323 M 5th 7:49.94 7:49/M
92 Robert Ellertson Fort Benning GA 1619 11 M 6th 7:50.25 7:50/M
93 Luke Weirich Smiths AL 1280 11 M 5th 7:50.52 7:50/M
94 Christian Thomas 571 7 M 2nd 7:50.65 7:50/M
95 Luke Massey 1176 11 M 5th 7:51.47 7:51/M
96 Graison Tillery 1267 9 F 3rd 7:53.40 7:53/M
97 Vander Marquez 637 5 M K 7:53.43 7:53/M
98 Asher Long Phenix City AL 502 7 M 2nd 7:54.57 7:54/M
99 Braden Hudson 1133 9 M 4th 7:57.24 7:57/M
100 Gabriel Burns Phenix City AL 1035 10 M 5th 7:57.83 7:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
101 Sam Hinton Columbus GA 1123 7 M 5th 7:59.20 7:59/M
102 Mia Bell Phenix City AL 1011 10 F 5th 7:59.26 7:59/M
103 Charlie Martin 1174 8 M 3rd 7:59.64 7:59/M
104 Laken Cook Midland GA 1612 13 F 8th 8:00.03 8:00/M
105 Kaden Andrews 1602 12 M 6th 8:00.28 8:00/M
106 Austin Taylor Ellerslie GA 1330 10 M 5th 8:01.05 8:01/M
107 Memphis Jane Phenix City AL 485 7 M 2nd 8:01.59 8:01/M
108 Brayden Chasteen Fort Mitchell AL 1610 11 M 6th 8:01.62 8:01/M
109 Karoline Lance 1159 10 F 4th 8:03.92 8:03/M
110 Hayden Lahr Phenix City AL 1341 11 M 5th 8:05.40 8:05/M
111 Aaron Doleman 1071 9 M 3rd 8:06.17 8:06/M
112 Jackson Starling Ellerslie GA 564 8 M 2nd 8:06.22 8:06/M
113 Gracie Chambers 1313 F 4th 8:06.23 8:06/M
114 Luke Garner Salem AL 451 7 M 2nd 8:06.93 8:06/M
115 Rebecca Salley 1354 11 F 5th 8:07.58 8:07/M
116 Jacob Junghans Phenix City AL 1150 8 M 3rd 8:07.70 8:07/M
117 Presleigh Johnson smiths AL 1141 9 F 4th 8:07.73 8:07/M
118 Jayla Bellamy 1605 12 F 7th 8:07.83 8:07/M
119 Charlie Adams phenix city AL 1001 9 M 3rd 8:07.83 8:07/M
120 Zeraya Dudley 1074 9 F 3rd 8:08.86 8:08/M
121 Korbin Helton Phenix City AL 1350 9 M 4th 8:09.57 8:09/M
122 Keira Parsons Columbus GA 1210 8 F 3rd 8:09.75 8:09/M
123 Gerritt Griggs 1099 9 F 4th 8:11.38 8:11/M
124 Maggie Yeilding Smiths Station AL 1302 9 F 4th 8:12.19 8:12/M
125 Carter Dennard Fortson GA 1615 12 M 7th 8:12.29 8:12/M
126 Ashton Blankenship Phenix City AL 410 7 M 2nd 8:12.63 8:12/M
127 Denton Denny Phenix City AL 1064 11 M 5th 8:12.90 8:12/M
128 Isabella Russell 1236 9 F 4th 8:13.44 8:13/M
129 Averett Lipp Columbus GA 1166 10 M 5th 8:13.76 8:13/M
130 Abigail Zimmermann 1305 8 F 3rd 8:14.06 8:14/M
131 Emersyn White Smiths Station AL 1284 9 F 3rd 8:15.09 8:15/M
132 Joshua Junghans Phenix City AL 1151 10 M 5th 8:16.74 8:16/M
133 Maggie Slade Columbus GA 1343 10 F 5th 8:16.93 8:16/M
134 Trotter Brown 1030 10 M 4th 8:17.23 8:17/M
135 Aubrey Floyd Phenix City AL 1082 10 F 4th 8:17.24 8:17/M
136 Lillian Moody 521 7 F 2nd 8:17.66 8:17/M
137 Grant Johnson smiths AL 488 8 M 2nd 8:17.93 8:17/M
138 Jamie Pittman 1216 10 F 5th 8:18.34 8:18/M
139 June Carter Midland GA 1043 10 F 5th 8:19.12 8:19/M
140 Blakely Waddell Columbus GA 1271 10 F 4th 8:19.69 8:19/M
141 Emily Wall 1663 13 F 8th 8:19.75 8:19/M
142 Chloe Fodor 1083 11 F 5th 8:20.00 8:20/M
143 Lucy Jones Columbus GA 1147 9 F 4th 8:20.13 8:20/M
144 Jordan Thomas Phenix City AL 1263 9 M 4th 8:21.61 8:21/M
145 Taylor Degracia 1667 11 M 6th 8:21.72 8:21/M
146 Steele Holmes 609 7 M 2nd 8:21.83 8:21/M
147 Britton Casconi Columbus GA 1045 9 F 4th 8:22.31 8:22/M
148 MaKayla Dossett 1072 10 F 4th 8:23.02 8:23/M
149 Greylin Morrison Phenix City AL 1194 9 M 4th 8:23.81 8:23/M
150 Coco Meacham 1184 10 F 4th 8:24.86 8:24/M
151 Anna Pribyla Fort Benning GA 1642 11 F 6th 8:25.24 8:25/M
152 Ky'Ara Whitaker 1281 10 F 5th 8:26.70 8:26/M
153 Jack Carter Midland GA 1042 9 M 3rd 8:27.23 8:27/M
154 Marissa Samborski 1237 10 F 5th 8:27.84 8:27/M
155 Landon Beaver Phenix City AL 1010 11 M 5th 8:28.16 8:28/M
156 Mason McCraine 1181 10 M 4th 8:28.62 8:28/M
157 Walker Head Phenix City AL 470 8 M 2nd 8:30.63 8:30/M
158 Ian Harkness Columbus GA 1107 10 M 4th 8:31.89 8:31/M
159 Presley Giglie 1091 11 F 5th 8:33.74 8:33/M
160 Parker Giglio Phenix City AL 1623 13 M 7th 8:33.77 8:33/M
161 Emery Little 1673 12 F 7th 8:34.83 8:34/M
162 Danny Dueitt 607 M 2nd 8:37.83 8:37/M
163 Asiton Leatherwood 638 6 M 1st 8:37.97 8:37/M
164 Carter McNeil 1391 10 M 5th 8:38.82 8:38/M
165 Whitefield Jr Athem 1393 9 M 3rd 8:38.92 8:38/M
166 Nathan Kempisty 1364 9 M 4th 8:42.27 8:42/M
167 Trindon Stuck 566 7 M 2nd 8:44.82 8:44/M
168 Libby Goodman 1094 10 F 5th 8:46.17 8:46/M
169 Dante Hill 1122 10 M 4th 8:49.07 8:49/M
170 Ansley Watson Smiths Station AL 1652 11 F 6th 8:51.83 8:51/M
171 Hunter Hall 1383 9 M 3rd 8:52.03 8:52/M
172 Mary Kate Melton Phenix City AL 1185 9 F 4th 8:52.88 8:52/M
173 Kylen Tucker-Chaney Phenix City AL 577 8 F 2nd 8:53.68 8:53/M
174 Jason Rother Columbus GA 1671 12 M 7th 8:54.00 8:54/M
175 Jose Lopez 1169 10 M 5th 8:54.15 8:54/M
176 Connor Rogers Smiths Station AL 1234 8 M 3rd 8:55.12 8:55/M
177 Sam Laney Phenix City AL 1161 8 M 3rd 8:55.84 8:55/M
178 Miles Newton 1196 8 M 3rd 8:56.58 8:56/M
179 Caden Hodges Columbus GA 1124 9 M 3rd 8:56.81 8:56/M
180 Lily Curtis Smiths Station AL 1059 8 F 3rd 8:56.88 8:56/M
181 Jack Ciancio Phenix City AL 426 6 M 1st 8:57.17 8:57/M
182 Tristen Longstreet 645 7 M 2nd 8:57.55 8:57/M
183 Kaydence Freymoyer Phenix City AL 1085 10 F 5th 8:58.33 8:58/M
184 Reid Yeilding Smiths Station AL 593 7 M 2nd 8:59.04 8:59/M
185 Aidan Laney 1160 8 M 3rd 8:59.56 8:59/M
186 Kailyn Vannoy 653 6 F 1st 9:01.10 9:01/M
187 Julie Crawford 665 F 1st 9:01.58 9:01/M
188 Charlie Owens Salem AL 535 8 M 2nd 9:01.73 9:01/M
189 Ronin Sasser Columbus GA 557 7 M 2nd 9:02.12 9:02/M
190 Charm Casconi Columbus GA 1609 11 F 6th 9:03.16 9:03/M
191 Wesley Phillips 544 6 M K 9:03.44 9:03/M
192 Jacen Carney 1040 11 F 5th 9:03.74 9:03/M
193 Anne Heiss Midland GA 621 7 F 1st 9:06.29 9:06/M
194 Collin Cates Columbus GA 1047 10 M 5th 9:06.33 9:06/M
195 Thomas Sims Salem AL 1250 10 M 5th 9:06.38 9:06/M
196 Mason Holland Columbus GA 1676 12 M 6th 9:06.85 9:06/M
197 Catherine Ellison Columbus GA 1336 10 F 5th 9:07.31 9:07/M
198 Canon Teasley Cataula GA 569 7 M 1st 9:07.57 9:07/M
199 Tony Zimmermann 1306 10 M 4th 9:08.12 9:08/M
200 Bella Hudson 481 7 F 2nd 9:08.26 9:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
201 Will McRae 697 8 M 2nd 9:09.13 9:09/M
202 Lilly Rae Hinton Columbus GA 1627 12 F 6th 9:10.05 9:10/M
203 Logan Freymoyer Phenix City AL 1086 9 M 3rd 9:10.44 9:10/M
204 Tyler Secoy Columbus GA 1244 11 M 5th 9:10.62 9:10/M
205 Landon Portell 1218 10 M 4th 9:10.94 9:10/M
206 Matt Tucker Columbus GA 576 7 M 2nd 9:11.39 9:11/M
207 Jake Maholick 1172 11 M 5th 9:12.69 9:12/M
208 Adam McMickle Columbus GA 1183 9 M 3rd 9:13.32 9:13/M
209 JAIDEN CLARK Columbus GA 1611 13 M 8th 9:14.19 9:14/M
210 Dylan Vessell Columbus GA 1651 12 M 6th 9:14.59 9:14/M
211 Ethan Hudgison Columbus GA 480 6 M K 9:14.69 9:14/M
212 Garrett Jones Smiths Station AL 1145 10 M 5th 9:14.74 9:14/M
213 Collier Brown 416 8 M 1st 9:15.48 9:15/M
214 Walker Lutz Phenix City AL 1171 10 M 5th 9:15.57 9:15/M
215 Matthew Ramirez Columbus GA 1221 8 M 3rd 9:15.69 9:15/M
216 Jami Peters Phenix City AL 1214 10 F 5th 9:16.50 9:16/M
217 Kymber Nunez Phenix City AL 528 8 F 2nd 9:16.58 9:16/M
218 Brooke Morrell 1193 9 F 3rd 9:16.62 9:16/M
219 Tyson Cashwell 1046 11 M 4th 9:17.27 9:17/M
220 Josiah Clark 696 7 M 2nd 9:17.42 9:17/M
221 Crisely Guzman 1677 11 F 6th 9:18.34 9:18/M
222 Audrey Joyner Columbus GA 1149 10 F 4th 9:18.41 9:18/M
223 Madison Coulter Fortson GA 1613 11 F 6th 9:18.64 9:18/M
224 Joshua Knight 1156 9 M 3rd 9:18.79 9:18/M
225 La'Darius Upshaw 1269 9 M 4th 9:18.86 9:18/M
226 Abigail Heiss Midland GA 1337 9 F 4th 9:19.18 9:19/M
227 Abby Reid Loreman Phenix City AL 504 6 F 1st 9:19.24 9:19/M
228 Lola Owens 1204 8 F 3rd 9:19.45 9:19/M
229 Jacob Taylor Smiths Station AL 605 7 M 2nd 9:19.83 9:19/M
230 Lane Fields Smiths Station AL 1080 9 M 4th 9:19.88 9:19/M
231 Sara Beth Dickerson 1617 12 F 7th 9:21.07 9:21/M
232 Sam Black Columbus GA 1018 8 M 3rd 9:21.16 9:21/M
233 Chavondra Crimes 1058 11 F 4th 9:21.35 9:21/M
234 Joseph Garcia 1089 10 M 4th 9:23.13 9:23/M
235 Zackary Long Phenix City AL 1168 8 M 3rd 9:24.20 9:24/M
236 Titus Robbins Salem AL 551 7 M 2nd 9:24.91 9:24/M
237 Layne Johnson Smiths Station AL 1631 13 F 7th 9:25.81 9:25/M
238 Jackson Cooper Phenix City AL 608 8 M 2nd 9:26.05 9:26/M
239 Matthew Williams Columbus GA 1289 9 M 3rd 9:26.57 9:26/M
240 Mariah O'Brien 529 6 F 1st 9:27.75 9:27/M
241 RaSean Streeter-DuPass Columbus GA 1257 9 M 4th 9:27.76 9:27/M
242 Isabella Ramos Midland GA 1223 8 F 3rd 9:28.47 9:28/M
243 TRUITT HODGES Phenix City AL 472 7 M 2nd 9:28.57 9:28/M
244 Cooper Favors Smiths Station AL 594 7 M 2nd 9:29.62 9:29/M
245 Klein Edwards Smiths Station AL 1076 9 M 3rd 9:29.83 9:29/M
246 Nathan Tran 575 8 M 2nd 9:30.89 9:30/M
247 John Gill 452 8 M 2nd 9:31.14 9:31/M
248 Bryant Cooper Phenix City AL 1053 9 M 3rd 9:31.17 9:31/M
249 Jackson Tidwell Smiths Station AL 574 6 M 1st 9:31.33 9:31/M
250 Juliana Infante 1135 8 F 3rd 9:31.93 9:31/M
251 Livvy Cook 623 F 2nd 9:32.43 9:32/M
252 Whittlee Harden 1106 10 F 5th 9:32.60 9:32/M
253 Wesley Ellison Columbus GA 622 5 M PK 9:32.76 9:32/M
254 Ethan Helms 1361 9 M 3rd 9:32.90 9:32/M
255 Emily Haymans 1114 10 F 5th 9:33.27 9:33/M
256 Jocelyn Harris 1109 8 F 3rd 9:33.38 9:33/M
257 Ella Scott Columbus GA 1242 10 F 4th 9:33.77 9:33/M
258 Maddie Moody 1192 8 F 3rd 9:34.06 9:34/M
259 Jake Morpeth Fortson GA 524 7 M 2nd 9:34.61 9:34/M
260 Ian Patterson Fortson GA 659 7 M 2nd 9:36.40 9:36/M
261 Leagan Walker 646 F 1st 9:36.44 9:36/M
262 Allen Howard Phenix City AL 478 7 M 1st 9:36.78 9:36/M
263 Lola Lashley Salem AL 1162 9 F 4th 9:36.94 9:36/M
264 Jessica Griggs Phenix City AL 1339 10 F 4th 9:36.96 9:36/M
265 Kade Cox 1056 9 M 3rd 9:37.89 9:37/M
266 Ryan Pribyla Fort Benning GA 546 5 M K 9:39.92 9:39/M
267 Michael Ribas 550 5 M K 9:40.34 9:40/M
268 Mallory Parish 1208 10 F 5th 9:40.90 9:40/M
269 Kian Parsons Columbus GA 1211 10 M 5th 9:41.02 9:41/M
270 Abigail Hoffnagle 473 7 F 2nd 9:41.50 9:41/M
271 Eleasia Oliver 1200 10 F 5th 9:41.54 9:41/M
272 Cadence Roberts Phenix City AL 1231 10 F 5th 9:41.62 9:41/M
273 Grace Scott Columbus GA 558 8 F 2nd 9:42.16 9:42/M
274 Maggie Carter 1672 11 F 6th 9:42.53 9:42/M
275 Annsley Patterson Smiths Station AL 1641 11 F 6th 9:42.56 9:42/M
276 Eli Taff 568 6 M 1st 9:42.60 9:42/M
277 Coleton Herrick 1119 9 M 4th 9:45.20 9:45/M
278 Janiah Loyd Phenix City AL 505 6 F 1st 9:47.27 9:47/M
279 Caitlynn Smith 1647 11 F 6th 9:49.27 9:49/M
280 Sophia Ann Griffin Midland GA 1098 9 F 3rd 9:49.37 9:49/M
281 AbbyKate Dawson Hatchechubbee AL 438 5 F K 9:49.99 9:49/M
282 Abbie Taylor 1259 8 F 3rd 9:50.59 9:50/M
283 Reagan Coleman 1674 12 F 6th 9:51.31 9:51/M
284 Michael Burgess 1033 9 M 3rd 9:51.45 9:51/M
285 Hadlee Pittman 545 6 F 1st 9:52.00 9:52/M
286 Luke Clements Midland GA 429 7 M 2nd 9:52.09 9:52/M
287 Kamarla Hall 460 8 F 2nd 9:53.13 9:53/M
288 Trotter Teasley Cataula GA 1262 8 M 3rd 9:53.26 9:53/M
289 Dylan Russell 1235 9 M 4th 9:53.82 9:53/M
290 Kamille Perry Phenix City AL 541 7 F 2nd 9:53.91 9:53/M
291 Kryslynn Carter Columbus GA 1044 10 F 5th 9:54.27 9:54/M
292 Lily Bravo Midland GA 1026 9 F 4th 9:54.86 9:54/M
293 Fiona Miller Ellerslie GA 1190 9 F 4th 9:55.05 9:55/M
294 Caitlyn Hall Phenix City AL 1104 10 F 5th 9:55.20 9:55/M
295 Addison Barrett 1008 10 F 4th 9:55.76 9:55/M
296 Niley Leatherwood 1381 11 M 5th 9:56.50 9:56/M
297 Makenna Coulter Fortson GA 1054 8 F 3rd 9:56.62 9:56/M
298 Evan Parker 537 6 M K 9:57.17 9:57/M
299 Maggie Estes Smiths Station AL 1078 9 F 4th 9:58.86 9:58/M
300 Caleb Messer 518 5 M K 9:59.00 9:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
301 Annie Kelley Columbus GA 1320 10 F 5th 9:59.17 9:59/M
302 Samuel Coker Phenix City AL 433 7 M 1st 9:59.17 9:59/M
303 Chase Berg Phenix City AL 408 6 M 1st 9:59.29 9:59/M
304 Bella Lewis 1165 8 F 3rd 10:03.16 10:03/M
305 DeQuay Johnson Columbus GA 487 7 M 1st 10:03.59 10:03/M
306 James Stone, III Phenix City AL 565 6 M 1st 10:04.77 10:04/M
307 Gavin Berinobis 1014 9 M 3rd 10:05.58 10:05/M
308 Giles Teasley Cataula GA 570 5 M K 10:05.60 10:05/M
309 Caillou Guzman 1390 9 M 4th 10:05.74 10:05/M
310 Mahogany Williams 1288 9 F 3rd 10:05.82 10:05/M
311 Bode Lunsford Fortson GA 630 7 M 1st 10:06.02 10:06/M
312 Jacob Grigg Columbus GA 1625 12 M 6th 10:06.15 10:06/M
313 Jackson Hall Phenix City AL 604 6 M 1st 10:07.32 10:07/M
314 Colton Barger Phenix City AL 404 7 M 1st 10:07.40 10:07/M
315 Carson Barger Phenix City AL 1603 11 M 6th 10:07.89 10:07/M
316 Anna Hollifield 477 7 F 1st 10:09.13 10:09/M
317 Adarius Martin 1173 11 M 5th 10:09.18 10:09/M
318 Cameron Williams Phenix City GA 1328 8 M 3rd 10:09.19 10:09/M
319 Ethan Secoy Columbus GA 1243 8 M 3rd 10:09.94 10:09/M
320 Parker Young Columbus GA 1304 10 F 5th 10:10.09 10:10/M
321 Cameron Fletcher 1396 8 M 3rd 10:10.28 10:10/M
322 Landen Fox 1084 8 M 3rd 10:10.61 10:10/M
323 Zachary Bishop Fort Benning GA 1017 10 M 5th 10:10.90 10:10/M
324 Noah Anderson 641 6 M 1st 10:11.08 10:11/M
325 Presley Holmes 1321 F 5th 10:11.29 10:11/M
326 Addyson Marsolf Phenix City AL 510 6 F 1st 10:11.47 10:11/M
327 Emma Mathis Waverly Hall GA 1178 8 F 3rd 10:11.68 10:11/M
328 Kellen Brougham 415 7 M 2nd 10:12.31 10:12/M
329 Cason Long Phenix City AL 503 5 M K 10:12.39 10:12/M
330 Liberty Cox 1057 10 F 5th 10:12.45 10:12/M
331 Connor Zittrauer 1307 9 M 4th 10:12.68 10:12/M
332 Josie Wells Phenix City AL 1329 9 F 4th 10:13.17 10:13/M
333 Elijah Hudson Columbus GA 13 5 M PK 10:13.18 10:13/M
334 Nathaniel Diaz Phenix City AL 1066 9 M 3rd 10:13.23 10:13/M
335 Eleanor Pezold Columbus GA 1215 10 F 4th 10:13.48 10:13/M
336 Samoria Abram 1394 11 F 5th 10:13.97 10:13/M
337 Aubrey Hoffnagle 1125 10 F 5th 10:14.79 10:14/M
338 Aiden Anthony 1003 8 M 3rd 10:14.97 10:14/M
339 Reagan Lee 1375 9 F 3rd 10:15.42 10:15/M
340 Jacob Dennard Fortson GA 1063 10 M 4th 10:16.03 10:16/M
341 Lily Nornis 1380 10 F 5th 10:16.07 10:16/M
342 Ava Jane Phenix City AL 1137 10 F 5th 10:16.27 10:16/M
343 Riley Bishop Fort Benning GA 409 6 M 1st 10:16.84 10:16/M
344 Reid Smith 562 5 M K 10:17.05 10:17/M
345 Benjamin Royer Columbus GA 619 6 M 1st 10:17.65 10:17/M
346 Unknown Partic. 624 624 M PK 10:17.69 10:17/M
347 Emma Cicora Fort Mitchell AL 427 6 F 1st 10:19.30 10:19/M
348 AUSTIN ROBERTS Columbus GA 552 5 M K 10:20.08 10:20/M
349 Aaron Ondrusek Salem AL 533 7 M 2nd 10:20.19 10:20/M
350 Halle Wippert 589 7 F 2nd 10:20.26 10:20/M
351 Nicholas Nugent Phenix City AL 1369 9 M 4th 10:21.70 10:21/M
352 Rain Sheoships Ft Benning GA 1387 8 M 3rd 10:21.78 10:21/M
353 Worth Athey 660 8 M 2nd 10:21.87 10:21/M
354 Burke Capps 633 M 6th 10:22.92 10:22/M
355 Jaxen Mervin 515 5 M K 10:23.16 10:23/M
356 Kadence Burns Phenix City AL 1036 8 F 3rd 10:23.32 10:23/M
357 Addison Hastings 1626 12 F 7th 10:23.51 10:23/M
358 Jacson Samra 599 M 2nd 10:23.70 10:23/M
359 Alexis Ellertson Fort Benning GA 1077 8 F 3rd 10:24.65 10:24/M
360 Kelsey Amon 1664 12 F 7th 10:24.70 10:24/M
361 Addison White 1282 11 F 5th 10:25.08 10:25/M
362 Michael Weill Phenix City AL 1277 9 M 4th 10:25.32 10:25/M
363 Brock Harp 1359 3 M 3rd 10:25.79 10:25/M
364 Olivia King Phenix City AL 492 6 F 1st 10:25.89 10:25/M
365 Emily Bochmanm Phenix City AL 1020 11 F 5th 10:25.90 10:25/M
366 SILVEY HODGES Phenix City AL 1628 11 F 6th 10:27.28 10:27/M
367 Brooke Norred Salem AL 527 7 F 2nd 10:27.89 10:27/M
368 Brystin Oliver 532 7 M 2nd 10:28.13 10:28/M
369 Courtney Niles 1370 F 5th 10:28.47 10:28/M
370 Unknown Partic. 1095 1095 M PK 10:29.47 10:29/M
371 Tristan Taylor Phenix City AL 1261 9 M 4th 10:31.89 10:31/M
372 Madison Walls 1274 10 F 5th 10:34.88 10:34/M
373 Emma Gilmore 1092 8 F 3rd 10:35.06 10:35/M
374 Ashlyn Sellers Phenix City AL 1245 9 F 4th 10:35.07 10:35/M
375 Addison Grimes 1100 10 F 5th 10:35.15 10:35/M
376 Sylar Johnson Smiths Station AL 489 5 M K 10:36.69 10:36/M
377 Jolie Frost Columbus GA 450 6 F 1st 10:36.96 10:36/M
378 Mac Atheny 661 6 M 1st 10:38.11 10:38/M
379 Grey Walters Phenix City AL 581 6 M 1st 10:38.82 10:38/M
380 Kiara Morales Phenix City AL 595 7 F 2nd 10:39.43 10:39/M
381 Addison Horne 1129 8 F 3rd 10:39.88 10:39/M
382 Noah Ondrusek Salem AL 1201 8 M 3rd 10:41.26 10:41/M
383 Aidan Grimes 459 7 M 1st 10:42.89 10:42/M
384 Justice Baldwin 1324 M 4th 10:43.38 10:43/M
385 Kelly Wade 1272 10 F 4th 10:43.46 10:43/M
386 Kallie Underwood 579 6 F 1st 10:43.67 10:43/M
387 Jade Harris 1678 14 F 8th 10:44.42 10:44/M
388 Quinn Harkness Columbus GA 464 6 M 1st 10:44.62 10:44/M
389 Brooklyn Chancey Phenix City AL 620 6 F K 10:44.88 10:44/M
390 Carter Hayes 1113 9 M 4th 10:47.56 10:47/M
391 Camaree Cox 1055 8 F 3rd 10:48.03 10:48/M
392 Daniel Miller 652 7 F 2nd 10:48.06 10:48/M
393 Glen Carey Phenix City AL 1039 8 M 3rd 10:48.17 10:48/M
394 Wesley Chambers 640 7 M 1st 10:49.41 10:49/M
395 Timothy Jarrell Fort Mitchell AL 1138 9 M 4th 10:50.29 10:50/M
396 Destynee Washington 1376 11 F 5th 10:50.38 10:50/M
397 Gavin Gray 456 7 M 1st 10:50.60 10:50/M
398 Riley Martin 1175 8 F 3rd 10:52.87 10:52/M
399 Makenzi Jackson Phenix City AL 1136 8 F 3rd 10:54.18 10:54/M
400 Alyssa Davis 1060 10 F 5th 10:55.94 10:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
401 Logan Farrow Phenix City AL 444 7 M 1st 10:57.36 10:57/M
402 Amya Brooks Phenix City AL 413 7 F 2nd 10:57.94 10:57/M
403 Jax Wheeler Fort Mitchell AL 584 5 M K 10:57.98 10:57/M
404 John Kapeleris 1152 9 M 3rd 10:58.78 10:58/M
405 Gabriel Castellanos Phenix City AL 2 2 M PK 10:59.03 10:59/M
406 Markell Robinson Phenix City AL 1233 9 M 4th 10:59.38 10:59/M
407 Presley Hilderbrand 655 8 F 2nd 11:00.44 11:00/M
408 Chloe Mathis 1177 9 F 4th 11:01.98 11:01/M
409 Lucy McCarty 511 7 F 2nd 11:02.24 11:02/M
410 Lawson Booth 412 5 M K 11:02.45 11:02/M
411 Nicholas Sasser 1238 10 M 5th 11:03.11 11:03/M
412 Emma Berg Phenix City AL 1013 10 F 4th 11:03.60 11:03/M
413 Charlotte Gray Phenix City AL 42 3 F PK 11:03.97 11:03/M
414 Jack Pezold Columbus GA 542 7 M 2nd 11:04.12 11:04/M
415 Jacob Burbach 1032 10 M 4th 11:06.49 11:06/M
416 Justice Baldwin Phenix City AL 1005 10 M 4th 11:07.38 11:07/M
417 Sophia Frazier Phenix City AL 448 6 F 1st 11:09.79 11:09/M
418 Jolie Stamp 563 8 F 2nd 11:10.10 11:10/M
419 Ella Bell Phenix City AL 406 7 F 2nd 11:10.11 11:10/M
420 Raegan Greenway 457 5 F K 11:10.16 11:10/M
421 Leah Wiseman 1297 8 F 3rd 11:12.80 11:12/M
422 Yulena Shieghirs 657 6 F K 11:14.82 11:14/M
423 Ivan Wynn 1655 11 M 6th 11:15.77 11:15/M
424 Riley Jaindl Columbus GA 484 6 F 1st 11:16.52 11:16/M
425 Noah Griffin Midland GA 8 4 M PK 11:17.64 11:17/M
426 Tristan Hatcher Salem AL 1110 8 M 3rd 11:18.14 11:18/M
427 Maleiah Renfroe 664 7 F 1st 11:18.34 11:18/M
428 Princeton Barlow 405 6 M 1st 11:20.23 11:20/M
429 Parker Sims 559 6 M 1st 11:20.66 11:20/M
430 Madelyn Harris Phenix City AL 466 7 F 2nd 11:22.12 11:22/M
431 Mayson Marsolf Phenix City AL 20 4 F PK 11:23.94 11:23/M
432 Dalani Swan 662 8 F 2nd 11:24.02 11:24/M
433 Eric Wilson Phenix City AL 1292 11 M 5th 11:25.92 11:25/M
434 Caleb Courson 436 7 M 1st 11:26.30 11:26/M
435 Cole Bence Phenix City AL 407 6 M 1st 11:26.59 11:26/M
436 SHELBY ROBERTS Columbus GA 1645 11 F 6th 11:26.75 11:26/M
437 Colton Chirchirillo Fort Mitchell AL 425 6 M 1st 11:27.35 11:27/M
438 Daniel Gilmore 453 6 F K 11:27.39 11:27/M
439 Alyssa Sharpe Phenix City AL 1322 11 F 5th 11:29.94 11:29/M
440 Julia Mervin 516 7 F 2nd 11:29.94 11:29/M
441 Olivia DePetro 1065 8 F 3rd 11:30.00 11:30/M
442 Noah Diaz Phenix City AL 1067 9 M 3rd 11:30.16 11:30/M
443 Emma Wilson 1291 10 F 5th 11:30.64 11:30/M
444 Kason Brougham 414 6 M K 11:31.42 11:31/M
445 Jenna Sims Seale AL 1249 9 F 4th 11:31.88 11:31/M
446 Hannah Owens Phenix City AL 1203 10 F 4th 11:32.87 11:32/M
447 Tyson Hatcher Salem AL 468 6 M 1st 11:33.25 11:33/M
448 Kynlea Morris Phenix city AL 525 7 F 2nd 11:33.46 11:33/M
449 Jeremiah Baldwin Phenix City AL 403 7 M 1st 11:33.88 11:33/M
450 Sara Gray 1097 9 F 3rd 11:35.18 11:35/M
451 Sarah McCraine Fort Mitchell AL 1182 10 F 5th 11:35.58 11:35/M
452 Avery Cameron 421 6 F 1st 11:35.84 11:35/M
453 Anaiya Simpson 1248 11 F 5th 11:36.41 11:36/M
454 Jayla Hoges Columbus GA 1333 10 F 4th 11:36.79 11:36/M
455 Berkley Taylor Phenix City AL 1650 11 F 6th 11:37.33 11:37/M
456 Jori-Ann Amen-Woods Phenix City AL 1374 8 F 3rd 11:37.61 11:37/M
457 Brianna Miles Phenix City AL 1188 41 M 4th 11:37.64 11:37/M
458 Luke Lifsey 644 5 M K 11:39.97 11:39/M
459 Cale Hett Columbus GA 1121 9 M 3rd 11:40.97 11:40/M
460 Sophia Green Phenix City AL 663 6 F 1st 11:41.71 11:41/M
461 Cara Elizabeth Herring Phenix City AL 1120 10 F 4th 11:42.13 11:42/M
462 Colbie Floyd Phenix City AL 446 6 F 1st 11:42.33 11:42/M
463 Keyundre Cosby 695 7 M 2nd 11:42.79 11:42/M
464 Kate Litton Smiths Station AL 1167 10 F 4th 11:42.94 11:42/M
465 Joey Dueitt 606 M 2nd 11:43.03 11:43/M
466 Brooklyn Ballard Phenix City AL 1006 9 F 4th 11:43.36 11:43/M
467 Brooklyn Bedford 1311 F 4th 11:43.56 11:43/M
468 Cooper Floyd Phenix City AL 447 6 F 1st 11:43.69 11:43/M
469 Landon Holland Columbus GA 1629 11 M 6th 11:44.90 11:44/M
470 Joseph Cameron 1377 11 M 5th 11:45.00 11:45/M
471 Dylan Smith 1658 M 6th 11:45.30 11:45/M
472 Skyleigh Phillips Columbus GA 543 7 F 2nd 11:47.77 11:47/M
473 Kason Tyner 694 5 M K 11:48.50 11:48/M
474 Lincoln Lutz 508 5 M K 11:49.95 11:49/M
475 Noah Hudson-Julien Phenix City AL 602 7 M 1st 11:50.18 11:50/M
476 Isaiah Hollifield 11 4 M PK 11:50.22 11:50/M
477 Luke Suprise Columbus GA 567 6 M K 11:50.52 11:50/M
478 Josie Messer Phenix City AL 1186 11 F 5th 11:50.93 11:50/M
479 Honor Cassidy Columbus GA 626 6 F K 11:51.93 11:51/M
480 Libby Parkman 1209 8 F 3rd 11:53.28 11:53/M
481 Harrison Hedges 471 5 M K 11:54.11 11:54/M
482 Allie Hedges Smiths AL 1117 9 F 4th 11:55.31 11:55/M
483 Elizabeth Rust 1355 9 F 4th 11:55.44 11:55/M
484 Brooklynn Taylor 1260 10 F 4th 11:56.84 11:56/M
485 Brycen Bush Phenix city AL 420 8 M 2nd 11:57.05 11:57/M
486 Kyra Fryer 1088 11 F 5th 11:57.94 11:57/M
487 Hadleigh Worrell 1665 13 F 7th 11:58.04 11:58/M
488 Cheyanne Huckaby 479 7 F 1st 12:00.02 12:00/M
489 Franklin Lutz 507 5 M K 12:00.57 12:00/M
490 Dalton Mitchell 1316 M 3rd 12:01.12 12:01/M
491 Macon Dickerson 1068 9 M 3rd 12:02.39 12:02/M
492 Emilia Grace Amaro Columbus GA 402 5 F K 12:03.53 12:03/M
493 Isaac Wynn 592 7 M 2nd 12:06.06 12:06/M
494 Layla Norrell Columbus GA 1199 9 F 3rd 12:06.50 12:06/M
495 Cason Page 1344 M 5th 12:06.67 12:06/M
496 Carmen Bence Phenix City AL 1012 8 F 3rd 12:08.75 12:08/M
497 Michael Seavers Fortson GA 1646 13 M 7th 12:09.88 12:09/M
498 Reddoch Athey 49 4 M PK 12:11.06 12:11/M
499 Josiah Riley 46 5 M PK 12:11.36 12:11/M
500 Laikleigh Ridge Phenix City AL 1226 11 F 5th 12:13.17 12:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
501 Jonah Smith Phenix City AL 561 7 M 1st 12:13.81 12:13/M
502 Michayla Dixon 440 6 F 1st 12:15.55 12:15/M
503 Anniston White Smiths Station AL 32 4 F PK 12:15.81 12:15/M
504 Riley Faircloth Columbus GA 1386 8 F 3rd 12:15.87 12:15/M
505 Bonnie Kelley Columbus GA 1319 8 F 3rd 12:17.48 12:17/M
506 Katy Jones 1146 8 F 3rd 12:17.62 12:17/M
507 Ryan Burhenn Midland GA 1034 10 M 4th 12:18.14 12:18/M
508 Aiden Higgins Phenix City AL 9 4 M PK 12:18.16 12:18/M
509 Justin Jones 491 5 M K 12:18.51 12:18/M
510 Emma Hess Phenix City AL 1332 8 F 3rd 12:18.62 12:18/M
511 Natalie Bishop Phenix City AL 1016 10 F 5th 12:19.05 12:19/M
512 Raegan Ridge Phenix City AL 1227 8 F 3rd 12:19.13 12:19/M
513 Palmer Law 497 5 F K 12:19.37 12:19/M
514 Luke Greeff 47 4 M PK 12:19.40 12:19/M
515 Michael Ruckman Phenix City AL 555 5 M K 12:20.79 12:20/M
516 Corbin Smith 560 5 M K 12:21.38 12:21/M
517 Cooper Brown Smiths Station AL 417 6 M K 12:22.30 12:22/M
518 Mayson Booth 1021 9 F 4th 12:22.32 12:22/M
519 Emmie Williams Columbus GA 1287 8 F 3rd 12:22.56 12:22/M
520 Rhett Roberts Phenix City AL 553 5 M K 12:22.60 12:22/M
521 Blake Hauge 1112 9 M 3rd 12:23.78 12:23/M
522 Grady Thompson 1346 M 4th 12:26.53 12:26/M
523 Samantha Booth 1022 10 F 5th 12:27.50 12:27/M
524 Mckinley Hall Phenix City AL 461 5 F K 12:28.00 12:28/M
525 Ian Fryer 1087 11 M 5th 12:30.79 12:30/M
526 Remington Dix 1069 9 F 4th 12:31.10 12:31/M
527 Taylor Newman 1195 11 F 5th 12:31.21 12:31/M
528 Cole Anthony 1004 10 M 4th 12:31.45 12:31/M
529 Trinity Elder 1358 9 F 4th 12:31.74 12:31/M
530 Abigail Browder Phenix City AL 1029 9 F 4th 12:31.85 12:31/M
531 Jancyn Thompson Opelika AL 1326 9 F 4th 12:32.31 12:32/M
532 Emily Hollon 1126 10 F 5th 12:33.44 12:33/M
533 Logan Kilpatrick Phenix City AL 1633 11 M 6th 12:36.24 12:36/M
534 Samantha Saxon Phenix City AL 1239 9 F 3rd 12:36.52 12:36/M
535 Jewel Myricks Columbus GA 526 5 F K 12:38.36 12:38/M
536 Tommy Ellison Columbus GA 39 3 M PK 12:40.56 12:40/M
537 Oriah Darden Phenix City AL 1325 8 F 3rd 12:41.31 12:41/M
538 Hannah Alexander 1002 9 F 3rd 12:42.64 12:42/M
539 Olivia Madden 1315 F 3rd 12:42.69 12:42/M
540 Breylon Jackson 643 6 M 1st 12:44.42 12:44/M
541 Abigail Greeff 651 5 F K 12:45.79 12:45/M
542 Kaylen Bush 1352 F 5th 12:48.33 12:48/M
543 Lilly Tidwell Smiths Station AL 1266 9 F 4th 12:48.33 12:48/M
544 Keegan Miller Midland GA 22 1 F PK 12:48.96 12:48/M
545 Hannah Vogt Columbus GA 1270 9 F 4th 12:49.64 12:49/M
546 Sophia Rother Columbus GA 1385 9 F 4th 12:49.70 12:49/M
547 Trinity Whittington 1286 9 F 4th 12:51.04 12:51/M
548 Adin Whittington 587 5 M K 12:51.07 12:51/M
549 Bella Kowalewski 658 8 F 2nd 12:55.13 12:55/M
550 Patrick Rumer Columbus GA 25 5 M PK 12:56.64 12:56/M
551 Levi Fahnestock Coumbus GA 7 3 M PK 12:57.81 12:57/M
552 Kate Sasser Columbus GA 26 4 F PK 12:59.03 12:59/M
553 Ethan Freymoyer Phenix City AL 449 7 M 2nd 12:59.53 12:59/M
554 Allie Kyser 1158 8 F 3rd 12:59.83 12:59/M
555 Katu Long 639 7 F 2nd 13:02.22 13:02/M
556 Kingston Buchanan Phenix City AL 418 6 M 1st 13:02.60 13:02/M
557 Claire Pribyla Fort Benning GA 1219 8 F 3rd 13:03.28 13:03/M
558 Annelise Morpeth Fortson GA 523 5 F K 13:04.10 13:04/M
559 Libby Young Phenix City AL 1303 10 F 5th 13:04.78 13:04/M
560 Emmie Underwood 578 5 F K 13:06.17 13:06/M
561 Saiya Dudley 1073 11 F 5th 13:06.87 13:06/M
562 Lucas NY 654 5 M K 13:07.26 13:07/M
563 Vincent Atkinson Columbus GA 1331 9 M 4th 13:08.45 13:08/M
564 Luke Atkinson Columbus GA 613 5 M K 13:09.38 13:09/M
565 Anthony Witaker Jr 43 4 M PK 13:10.47 13:10/M
566 Annie Adams phenix city AL 401 13 F 1st 13:11.32 13:11/M
567 Cooper Jordan Phenix City AL 1148 10 M 5th 13:11.66 13:11/M
568 Madison Roberts GA 634 7 F 1st 13:12.51 13:12/M
569 Brayden Green 631 5 M K 13:14.69 13:14/M
570 Lily Joiner Phenix City AL 1144 8 F 3rd 13:15.05 13:15/M
571 Will Evans Columbus GA 443 5 M K 13:16.45 13:16/M
572 Joely Jordan Columbus GA 17 5 F PK 13:16.49 13:16/M
573 Mackenzie Flagg Phenix City AL 445 6 F 1st 13:17.22 13:17/M
574 Alex Bates 647 7 M 1st 13:18.88 13:18/M
575 HANNAH ROBERTS Columbus GA 1644 13 F 8th 13:20.53 13:20/M
576 Kinsey Carlisle Fortson GA 422 6 F K 13:21.90 13:21/M
577 Lilly Wells Phenix City AL 612 6 F 1st 13:25.30 13:25/M
578 Kaitlyn Windham 1653 12 F 6th 13:27.33 13:27/M
579 Abby Lowery 1669 13 F 7th 13:27.66 13:27/M
580 Grant Hogan 683 8 M 2nd 13:28.05 13:28/M
581 Julianne Griggs Phenix City AL 596 5 F K 13:32.78 13:32/M
582 Dane Ferguson Phenix City AL 1334 9 F 4th 13:33.01 13:33/M
583 Samantha Johnson Smiths Station AL 14 4 F PK 13:33.06 13:33/M
584 Clayton Messick 1187 10 M 5th 13:36.37 13:36/M
585 Tyler Hagen 1102 10 M 5th 13:39.47 13:39/M
586 Nalanie Tran 1268 10 F 4th 13:39.73 13:39/M
587 Bennett White Phenix City AL 585 6 F 1st 13:40.05 13:40/M
588 Chase Messick 519 6 M K 13:41.72 13:41/M
589 Julianna Latasso Phenix City AL 1163 10 F 4th 13:42.45 13:42/M
590 Brayden Glover Phenix City AL 454 8 M 2nd 13:43.66 13:43/M
591 Amayah Riley 648 7 F 2nd 13:43.95 13:43/M
592 London Whitaker 632 6 F 1st 13:44.78 13:44/M
593 Skyler Spear 1255 8 M 3rd 13:45.31 13:45/M
594 Addison Seckinger 48 3 F PK 13:46.13 13:46/M
595 Rachel Williams 1290 11 F 5th 13:46.21 13:46/M
596 Mary Sorrell Midland GA 1254 10 F 5th 13:47.16 13:47/M
597 Nicole Zicbell Phenix City AL 601 5 F K 13:47.59 13:47/M
598 Chris Peeler Phenix City AL 540 6 M K 13:48.87 13:48/M
599 Kayleigh Jenkins 635 7 F 1st 13:49.43 13:49/M
600 Josh Bradley 1025 11 M 5th 13:52.18 13:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
601 Kayla Price 1220 11 F 5th 13:53.14 13:53/M
602 Ava LaPoint 1353 10 F 5th 13:54.96 13:54/M
603 Bodie White Phenix City AL 33 4 M PK 13:58.01 13:58/M
604 Jaylen Harris Phenix City AL 1108 10 M 5th 13:58.52 13:58/M
605 Alexis Burns Phenix City AL 419 6 F 1st 13:59.41 13:59/M
606 Maison McCoy Phenix City AL 512 7 M 1st 14:00.80 14:00/M
607 Isabelle Wynn 1301 10 F 5th 14:01.12 14:01/M
608 Karsyn Cooper 434 7 F 1st 14:02.96 14:02/M
609 Kiyleigh Nichols 1639 11 F 6th 14:03.98 14:03/M
610 Adalyn Hess Phenix City AL 614 5 F K 14:04.80 14:04/M
611 Colton Brown 50 3 M PK 14:06.72 14:06/M
612 Hayes Odom Hamilton GA 531 7 M 1st 14:08.17 14:08/M
613 Bodie McNeill 514 5 M K 14:10.32 14:10/M
614 Jackson Dudley Phenix City AL 1351 9 M 4th 14:10.82 14:10/M
615 Jamison Murphy 1392 10 M 5th 14:11.24 14:11/M
616 Alan Miller Columbus GA 1189 8 M 3rd 14:12.03 14:12/M
617 Eryn Hipps Columbus GA 10 5 F PK 14:12.92 14:12/M
618 Norah Suprise Columbus GA 30 4 F PK 14:17.07 14:17/M
619 Christian Bryan Columbus GA 1607 11 M 6th 14:18.81 14:18/M
620 Sawyer Bolen Waverly Hall GA 411 6 M 1st 14:24.80 14:24/M
621 Hadley Harden Columbus GA 463 7 F 2nd 14:25.38 14:25/M
622 Reece Newton 23 5 M PK 14:29.79 14:29/M
623 Carson Holley Fort Mitchell AL 476 7 M 1st 14:30.69 14:30/M
624 Ali Jaindl Columbus GA 483 6 F 1st 14:32.80 14:32/M
625 Haley Jones Smiths Station AL 490 5 F K 14:36.34 14:36/M
626 Ella Sharff Columbus GA 598 7 F 2nd 14:40.93 14:40/M
627 Nathan Walker 580 5 M K 14:43.69 14:43/M
628 Cole Williams Phenix City AL 588 5 M K 14:47.23 14:47/M
629 Denzel Escalante Phenix City AL 625 7 M 2nd 14:49.59 14:49/M
630 Benjamin Starling Ellerslie GA 29 4 M PK 14:50.50 14:50/M
631 Cami Watson Smiths Station AL 582 7 F 1st 14:51.41 14:51/M
632 Sawyer Johnson Smiths Station AL 15 1 M PK 14:54.87 14:54/M
633 Baylee Harper Phenix City AL 465 7 F 2nd 14:57.82 14:57/M
634 Pickettag Jasmine 44 4 F PK 14:58.03 14:58/M
635 Sophia Ortiz Phenix City AL 534 6 F 1st 14:58.34 14:58/M
636 Liam Chancey Phenix City AL 424 6 M 1st 14:58.67 14:58/M
637 Jayden Robinson Phenix City AL 554 6 M K 15:00.93 15:00/M
638 Sherry Parker 538 7 M 2nd 15:02.40 15:02/M
639 Aynsley Hughes 482 5 F K 15:04.94 15:04/M
640 Emelyn Rey Phenix City AL 549 5 F K 15:07.33 15:07/M
641 Eli Williams Phenix City AL 34 4 M PK 15:08.37 15:08/M
642 Ashlyn Patten Smiths Station AL 24 4 F PK 15:09.17 15:09/M
643 Creek Copeland Phenix City AL 4 3 M PK 15:09.37 15:09/M
644 Elaine Magni Phenix City AL 509 6 F 1st 15:09.40 15:09/M
645 Makenzie Fincher Phenix City AL 1081 10 F 5th 15:10.50 15:10/M
646 Ridge Copeland Phenix City AL 435 5 M K 15:26.42 15:26/M
647 Emma-Kate Jay Fort Benning GA 1139 8 F 3rd 15:29.03 15:29/M
648 Casen Smith Smiths Station AL 28 2 M PK 15:30.93 15:30/M
649 Richard Harris 467 7 M 2nd 15:35.40 15:35/M
650 Irwin Wynn 591 5 M K 15:39.71 15:39/M
651 Olivia Cogar 432 5 F K 15:46.57 15:46/M
652 Caroline Cogar 430 5 F K 15:46.82 15:46/M
653 Emily Cogar 431 5 F K 15:47.95 15:47/M
654 Brett Patterson Midland GA 539 6 M K 15:48.10 15:48/M
655 Alaina Brown Phenix City AL 618 6 F 1st 15:49.44 15:49/M
656 Lainey Brown Phenix City AL 617 8 F 2nd 15:51.20 15:51/M
657 Evan Koller Ellerslie GA 18 5 M PK 15:54.07 15:54/M
658 Gabrielle Repasky 548 5 F K 16:00.78 16:00/M
659 MaKenzie Mobley 520 7 F 2nd 16:01.50 16:01/M
660 Lake Copeland Phenix City AL 5 2 M PK 16:09.64 16:09/M
661 Elin Sebert Smiths AL 36 3 F PK 16:14.16 16:14/M
662 Gauge Clements 636 6 M 1st 16:15.55 16:15/M
663 Ethan Sebert Smiths AL 35 3 M PK 16:30.00 16:30/M
664 Brinley Harden Columbus GA 462 5 F K 16:33.06 16:33/M
665 Kian Bravo Midland GA 1 4 M PK 16:33.99 16:33/M
666 John Henry Clark 1048 9 M 3rd 16:35.02 16:35/M
667 Brennan Rey Phenix City AL 1225 9 M 4th 16:36.84 16:36/M
668 Arnold Aden 642 M PK 16:46.06 16:46/M
669 Joanna Hovey Phenix City AL 1131 8 F 3rd 16:47.11 16:47/M
670 Gracie Dueitt 1317 F 3rd 16:47.22 16:47/M
671 William Rumer Columbus GA 556 7 M 2nd 16:50.09 16:50/M
672 Justin Thompson Smiths Station AL 573 7 M 1st 17:42.06 17:42/M
673 Wyatt McNeill 21 3 M PK 17:42.09 17:42/M
674 Izabelle Winfrey 1295 9 F 4th 17:42.62 17:42/M
675 Eli Thompson Smiths Station AL 572 5 M K 17:43.72 17:43/M
676 April Cook 1051 9 F 4th 17:45.69 17:45/M
677 Mattie Hughes Columbus GA 41 5 F PK 17:52.32 17:52/M
678 Laken Joiner Phenix City AL 16 5 F PK 17:56.47 17:56/M
679 Scarlet Cicora Fort Mitchell AL 3 3 F PK 17:58.60 17:58/M
680 Aubrey Koller Ellerslie GA 494 6 F 1st 18:09.87 18:09/M
681 Laney Holland Columbus GA 475 5 F K 18:22.02 18:22/M
682 Jake Ursey 45 3 M PK 18:24.63 18:24/M
683 Talan Dorrill Phenix City AL 6 4 M PK 18:25.93 18:25/M
684 Elisabeth Miller Columbus GA 37 3 F PK 18:37.75 18:37/M
685 Abigail Johnson 486 7 F 2nd 18:56.91 18:56/M
686 Canton Jordan Phenix City AL 1632 12 M 7th 22:53.73 22:53/M

Reindeer Run

Reindeer Run

Age Group Results

December 03, 2016


Lightning Sports Racing, Inc. -- (706) 225-9450 -- info@lightningsportsracing.com Lightning Sports Racing, Inc.

Pre-K

Female Pre-K

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlotte Gray Phenix City AL 42 3 6 11:03.97 11:03/M
2 Mayson Marsolf Phenix City AL 20 4 8 11:23.94 11:23/M
3 Anniston White Smiths Station AL 32 4 12 12:15.81 12:15/M
4 Keegan Miller Midland GA 22 1 16 12:48.96 12:48/M
5 Kate Sasser Columbus GA 26 4 19 12:59.03 12:59/M
6 Joely Jordan Columbus GA 17 5 21 13:16.49 13:16/M
7 Samantha Johnson Smiths Station AL 14 4 22 13:33.06 13:33/M
8 Addison Seckinger 48 3 23 13:46.13 13:46/M
9 Eryn Hipps Columbus GA 10 5 26 14:12.92 14:12/M
10 Norah Suprise Columbus GA 30 4 27 14:17.07 14:17/M
11 Pickettag Jasmine 44 4 31 14:58.03 14:58/M
12 Ashlyn Patten Smiths Station AL 24 4 33 15:09.17 15:09/M
13 Elin Sebert Smiths AL 36 3 38 16:14.16 16:14/M
14 Mattie Hughes Columbus GA 41 5 43 17:52.32 17:52/M
15 Laken Joiner Phenix City AL 16 5 44 17:56.47 17:56/M
16 Scarlet Cicora Fort Mitchell AL 3 3 45 17:58.60 17:58/M
17 Elisabeth Miller Columbus GA 37 3 48 18:37.75 18:37/M
 

Male Pre-K

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wesley Ellison Columbus GA 622 5 1 9:32.76 9:32/M
2 Elijah Hudson Columbus GA 13 5 2 10:13.18 10:13/M
3 Unknown Partic. 624 624 3 10:17.69 10:17/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1095 1095 4 10:29.47 10:29/M
5 Gabriel Castellanos Phenix City AL 2 2 5 10:59.03 10:59/M
6 Noah Griffin Midland GA 8 4 7 11:17.64 11:17/M
7 Isaiah Hollifield 11 4 9 11:50.22 11:50/M
8 Reddoch Athey 49 4 10 12:11.06 12:11/M
9 Josiah Riley 46 5 11 12:11.36 12:11/M
10 Aiden Higgins Phenix City AL 9 4 13 12:18.16 12:18/M
11 Luke Greeff 47 4 14 12:19.40 12:19/M
12 Tommy Ellison Columbus GA 39 3 15 12:40.56 12:40/M
13 Patrick Rumer Columbus GA 25 5 17 12:56.64 12:56/M
14 Levi Fahnestock Coumbus GA 7 3 18 12:57.81 12:57/M
15 Anthony Witaker Jr 43 4 20 13:10.47 13:10/M
16 Bodie White Phenix City AL 33 4 24 13:58.01 13:58/M
17 Colton Brown 50 3 25 14:06.72 14:06/M
18 Reece Newton 23 5 28 14:29.79 14:29/M
19 Benjamin Starling Ellerslie GA 29 4 29 14:50.50 14:50/M
20 Sawyer Johnson Smiths Station AL 15 1 30 14:54.87 14:54/M
21 Eli Williams Phenix City AL 34 4 32 15:08.37 15:08/M
22 Creek Copeland Phenix City AL 4 3 34 15:09.37 15:09/M
23 Casen Smith Smiths Station AL 28 2 35 15:30.93 15:30/M
24 Evan Koller Ellerslie GA 18 5 36 15:54.07 15:54/M
25 Lake Copeland Phenix City AL 5 2 37 16:09.64 16:09/M
26 Ethan Sebert Smiths AL 35 3 39 16:30.00 16:30/M
27 Kian Bravo Midland GA 1 4 40 16:33.99 16:33/M
28 Arnold Aden 642 41 16:46.06 16:46/M
29 Wyatt McNeill 21 3 42 17:42.09 17:42/M
30 Jake Ursey 45 3 46 18:24.63 18:24/M
31 Talan Dorrill Phenix City AL 6 4 47 18:25.93 18:25/M
 

Kindergarten

Female Kindergarten

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AbbyKate Dawson Hatchechubbee AL 438 5 6 9:49.99 9:49/M
2 Brooklyn Chancey Phenix City AL 620 6 15 10:44.88 10:44/M
3 Raegan Greenway 457 5 18 11:10.16 11:10/M
4 Yulena Shieghirs 657 6 19 11:14.82 11:14/M
5 Daniel Gilmore 453 6 20 11:27.39 11:27/M
6 Honor Cassidy Columbus GA 626 6 26 11:51.93 11:51/M
7 Emilia Grace Amaro Columbus GA 402 5 29 12:03.53 12:03/M
8 Palmer Law 497 5 31 12:19.37 12:19/M
9 Mckinley Hall Phenix City AL 461 5 36 12:28.00 12:28/M
10 Jewel Myricks Columbus GA 526 5 37 12:38.36 12:38/M
11 Abigail Greeff 651 5 38 12:45.79 12:45/M
12 Annelise Morpeth Fortson GA 523 5 40 13:04.10 13:04/M
13 Emmie Underwood 578 5 41 13:06.17 13:06/M
14 Kinsey Carlisle Fortson GA 422 6 46 13:21.90 13:21/M
15 Julianne Griggs Phenix City AL 596 5 47 13:32.78 13:32/M
16 Nicole Zicbell Phenix City AL 601 5 49 13:47.59 13:47/M
17 Adalyn Hess Phenix City AL 614 5 51 14:04.80 14:04/M
18 Haley Jones Smiths Station AL 490 5 53 14:36.34 14:36/M
19 Aynsley Hughes 482 5 57 15:04.94 15:04/M
20 Emelyn Rey Phenix City AL 549 5 58 15:07.33 15:07/M
21 Olivia Cogar 432 5 61 15:46.57 15:46/M
22 Caroline Cogar 430 5 62 15:46.82 15:46/M
23 Emily Cogar 431 5 63 15:47.95 15:47/M
24 Gabrielle Repasky 548 5 65 16:00.78 16:00/M
25 Brinley Harden Columbus GA 462 5 66 16:33.06 16:33/M
26 Laney Holland Columbus GA 475 5 68 18:22.02 18:22/M
 

Male Kindergarten

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vander Marquez 637 5 1 7:53.43 7:53/M
2 Wesley Phillips 544 6 2 9:03.44 9:03/M
3 Ethan Hudgison Columbus GA 480 6 3 9:14.69 9:14/M
4 Ryan Pribyla Fort Benning GA 546 5 4 9:39.92 9:39/M
5 Michael Ribas 550 5 5 9:40.34 9:40/M
6 Evan Parker 537 6 7 9:57.17 9:57/M
7 Caleb Messer 518 5 8 9:59.00 9:59/M
8 Giles Teasley Cataula GA 570 5 9 10:05.60 10:05/M
9 Cason Long Phenix City AL 503 5 10 10:12.39 10:12/M
10 Reid Smith 562 5 11 10:17.05 10:17/M
11 AUSTIN ROBERTS Columbus GA 552 5 12 10:20.08 10:20/M
12 Jaxen Mervin 515 5 13 10:23.16 10:23/M
13 Sylar Johnson Smiths Station AL 489 5 14 10:36.69 10:36/M
14 Jax Wheeler Fort Mitchell AL 584 5 16 10:57.98 10:57/M
15 Lawson Booth 412 5 17 11:02.45 11:02/M
16 Kason Brougham 414 6 21 11:31.42 11:31/M
17 Luke Lifsey 644 5 22 11:39.97 11:39/M
18 Kason Tyner 694 5 23 11:48.50 11:48/M
19 Lincoln Lutz 508 5 24 11:49.95 11:49/M
20 Luke Suprise Columbus GA 567 6 25 11:50.52 11:50/M
21 Harrison Hedges 471 5 27 11:54.11 11:54/M
22 Franklin Lutz 507 5 28 12:00.57 12:00/M
23 Justin Jones 491 5 30 12:18.51 12:18/M
24 Michael Ruckman Phenix City AL 555 5 32 12:20.79 12:20/M
25 Corbin Smith 560 5 33 12:21.38 12:21/M
26 Cooper Brown Smiths Station AL 417 6 34 12:22.30 12:22/M
27 Rhett Roberts Phenix City AL 553 5 35 12:22.60 12:22/M
28 Adin Whittington 587 5 39 12:51.07 12:51/M
29 Lucas NY 654 5 42 13:07.26 13:07/M
30 Luke Atkinson Columbus GA 613 5 43 13:09.38 13:09/M
31 Brayden Green 631 5 44 13:14.69 13:14/M
32 Will Evans Columbus GA 443 5 45 13:16.45 13:16/M
33 Chase Messick 519 6 48 13:41.72 13:41/M
34 Chris Peeler Phenix City AL 540 6 50 13:48.87 13:48/M
35 Bodie McNeill 514 5 52 14:10.32 14:10/M
36 Nathan Walker 580 5 54 14:43.69 14:43/M
37 Cole Williams Phenix City AL 588 5 55 14:47.23 14:47/M
38 Jayden Robinson Phenix City AL 554 6 56 15:00.93 15:00/M
39 Ridge Copeland Phenix City AL 435 5 59 15:26.42 15:26/M
40 Irwin Wynn 591 5 60 15:39.71 15:39/M
41 Brett Patterson Midland GA 539 6 64 15:48.10 15:48/M
42 Eli Thompson Smiths Station AL 572 5 67 17:43.72 17:43/M
 

1st Grade

Female 1st Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kailyn Vannoy 653 6 6 9:01.10 9:01/M
2 Julie Crawford 665 7 9:01.58 9:01/M
3 Anne Heiss Midland GA 621 7 8 9:06.29 9:06/M
4 Abby Reid Loreman Phenix City AL 504 6 11 9:19.24 9:19/M
5 Mariah O'Brien 529 6 12 9:27.75 9:27/M
6 Leagan Walker 646 14 9:36.44 9:36/M
7 Janiah Loyd Phenix City AL 505 6 17 9:47.27 9:47/M
8 Hadlee Pittman 545 6 18 9:52.00 9:52/M
9 Anna Hollifield 477 7 26 10:09.13 10:09/M
10 Addyson Marsolf Phenix City AL 510 6 28 10:11.47 10:11/M
11 Emma Cicora Fort Mitchell AL 427 6 31 10:19.30 10:19/M
12 Olivia King Phenix City AL 492 6 32 10:25.89 10:25/M
13 Jolie Frost Columbus GA 450 6 33 10:36.96 10:36/M
14 Kallie Underwood 579 6 37 10:43.67 10:43/M
15 Sophia Frazier Phenix City AL 448 6 42 11:09.79 11:09/M
16 Riley Jaindl Columbus GA 484 6 43 11:16.52 11:16/M
17 Maleiah Renfroe 664 7 44 11:18.34 11:18/M
18 Avery Cameron 421 6 52 11:35.84 11:35/M
19 Sophia Green Phenix City AL 663 6 53 11:41.71 11:41/M
20 Colbie Floyd Phenix City AL 446 6 54 11:42.33 11:42/M
21 Cooper Floyd Phenix City AL 447 6 55 11:43.69 11:43/M
22 Cheyanne Huckaby 479 7 57 12:00.02 12:00/M
23 Michayla Dixon 440 6 59 12:15.55 12:15/M
24 Annie Adams phenix city AL 401 13 62 13:11.32 13:11/M
25 Madison Roberts GA 634 7 63 13:12.51 13:12/M
26 Mackenzie Flagg Phenix City AL 445 6 64 13:17.22 13:17/M
27 Lilly Wells Phenix City AL 612 6 66 13:25.30 13:25/M
28 Bennett White Phenix City AL 585 6 67 13:40.05 13:40/M
29 London Whitaker 632 6 68 13:44.78 13:44/M
30 Kayleigh Jenkins 635 7 69 13:49.43 13:49/M
31 Alexis Burns Phenix City AL 419 6 70 13:59.41 13:59/M
32 Karsyn Cooper 434 7 72 14:02.96 14:02/M
33 Ali Jaindl Columbus GA 483 6 76 14:32.80 14:32/M
34 Cami Watson Smiths Station AL 582 7 77 14:51.41 14:51/M
35 Sophia Ortiz Phenix City AL 534 6 78 14:58.34 14:58/M
36 Elaine Magni Phenix City AL 509 6 80 15:09.40 15:09/M
37 Alaina Brown Phenix City AL 618 6 81 15:49.44 15:49/M
38 Aubrey Koller Ellerslie GA 494 6 84 18:09.87 18:09/M
 

Male 1st Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Claridy Phenix City AL 428 6 1 7:30.20 7:30/M
2 Zach Woodson Phenix City AL 590 6 2 7:36.74 7:36/M
3 Everett Lunsford Columbus GA 506 6 3 7:41.26 7:41/M
4 Asiton Leatherwood 638 6 4 8:37.97 8:37/M
5 Jack Ciancio Phenix City AL 426 6 5 8:57.17 8:57/M
6 Canon Teasley Cataula GA 569 7 9 9:07.57 9:07/M
7 Collier Brown 416 8 10 9:15.48 9:15/M
8 Jackson Tidwell Smiths Station AL 574 6 13 9:31.33 9:31/M
9 Allen Howard Phenix City AL 478 7 15 9:36.78 9:36/M
10 Eli Taff 568 6 16 9:42.60 9:42/M
11 Samuel Coker Phenix City AL 433 7 19 9:59.17 9:59/M
12 Chase Berg Phenix City AL 408 6 20 9:59.29 9:59/M
13 DeQuay Johnson Columbus GA 487 7 21 10:03.59 10:03/M
14 James Stone, III Phenix City AL 565 6 22 10:04.77 10:04/M
15 Bode Lunsford Fortson GA 630 7 23 10:06.02 10:06/M
16 Jackson Hall Phenix City AL 604 6 24 10:07.32 10:07/M
17 Colton Barger Phenix City AL 404 7 25 10:07.40 10:07/M
18 Noah Anderson 641 6 27 10:11.08 10:11/M
19 Riley Bishop Fort Benning GA 409 6 29 10:16.84 10:16/M
20 Benjamin Royer Columbus GA 619 6 30 10:17.65 10:17/M
21 Mac Atheny 661 6 34 10:38.11 10:38/M
22 Grey Walters Phenix City AL 581 6 35 10:38.82 10:38/M
23 Aidan Grimes 459 7 36 10:42.89 10:42/M
24 Quinn Harkness Columbus GA 464 6 38 10:44.62 10:44/M
25 Wesley Chambers 640 7 39 10:49.41 10:49/M
26 Gavin Gray 456 7 40 10:50.60 10:50/M
27 Logan Farrow Phenix City AL 444 7 41 10:57.36 10:57/M
28 Princeton Barlow 405 6 45 11:20.23 11:20/M
29 Parker Sims 559 6 46 11:20.66 11:20/M
30 Caleb Courson 436 7 47 11:26.30 11:26/M
31 Cole Bence Phenix City AL 407 6 48 11:26.59 11:26/M
32 Colton Chirchirillo Fort Mitchell AL 425 6 49 11:27.35 11:27/M
33 Tyson Hatcher Salem AL 468 6 50 11:33.25 11:33/M
34 Jeremiah Baldwin Phenix City AL 403 7 51 11:33.88 11:33/M
35 Noah Hudson-Julien Phenix City AL 602 7 56 11:50.18 11:50/M
36 Jonah Smith Phenix City AL 561 7 58 12:13.81 12:13/M
37 Breylon Jackson 643 6 60 12:44.42 12:44/M
38 Kingston Buchanan Phenix City AL 418 6 61 13:02.60 13:02/M
39 Alex Bates 647 7 65 13:18.88 13:18/M
40 Maison McCoy Phenix City AL 512 7 71 14:00.80 14:00/M
41 Hayes Odom Hamilton GA 531 7 73 14:08.17 14:08/M
42 Sawyer Bolen Waverly Hall GA 411 6 74 14:24.80 14:24/M
43 Carson Holley Fort Mitchell AL 476 7 75 14:30.69 14:30/M
44 Liam Chancey Phenix City AL 424 6 79 14:58.67 14:58/M
45 Gauge Clements 636 6 82 16:15.55 16:15/M
46 Justin Thompson Smiths Station AL 573 7 83 17:42.06 17:42/M
 

2nd Grade

Female 2nd Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Cannon Columbus GA 649 7 6 7:46.55 7:46/M
2 Lillian Moody 521 7 13 8:17.66 8:17/M
3 Kylen Tucker-Chaney Phenix City AL 577 8 19 8:53.68 8:53/M
4 Bella Hudson 481 7 24 9:08.26 9:08/M
5 Kymber Nunez Phenix City AL 528 8 27 9:16.58 9:16/M
6 Livvy Cook 623 36 9:32.43 9:32/M
7 Abigail Hoffnagle 473 7 39 9:41.50 9:41/M
8 Grace Scott Columbus GA 558 8 40 9:42.16 9:42/M
9 Kamarla Hall 460 8 42 9:53.13 9:53/M
10 Kamille Perry Phenix City AL 541 7 43 9:53.91 9:53/M
11 Halle Wippert 589 7 46 10:20.26 10:20/M
12 Brooke Norred Salem AL 527 7 49 10:27.89 10:27/M
13 Kiara Morales Phenix City AL 595 7 51 10:39.43 10:39/M
14 Daniel Miller 652 7 52 10:48.06 10:48/M
15 Amya Brooks Phenix City AL 413 7 53 10:57.94 10:57/M
16 Presley Hilderbrand 655 8 54 11:00.44 11:00/M
17 Lucy McCarty 511 7 55 11:02.24 11:02/M
18 Jolie Stamp 563 8 57 11:10.10 11:10/M
19 Ella Bell Phenix City AL 406 7 58 11:10.11 11:10/M
20 Madelyn Harris Phenix City AL 466 7 59 11:22.12 11:22/M
21 Dalani Swan 662 8 60 11:24.02 11:24/M
22 Julia Mervin 516 7 61 11:29.94 11:29/M
23 Kynlea Morris Phenix city AL 525 7 62 11:33.46 11:33/M
24 Skyleigh Phillips Columbus GA 543 7 65 11:47.77 11:47/M
25 Bella Kowalewski 658 8 68 12:55.13 12:55/M
26 Katu Long 639 7 70 13:02.22 13:02/M
27 Amayah Riley 648 7 73 13:43.95 13:43/M
28 Hadley Harden Columbus GA 463 7 74 14:25.38 14:25/M
29 Ella Sharff Columbus GA 598 7 75 14:40.93 14:40/M
30 Baylee Harper Phenix City AL 465 7 77 14:57.82 14:57/M
31 Lainey Brown Phenix City AL 617 8 80 15:51.20 15:51/M
32 MaKenzie Mobley 520 7 81 16:01.50 16:01/M
33 Abigail Johnson 486 7 83 18:56.91 18:56/M
 

Male 2nd Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cody Bakey 628 8 1 6:24.53 6:24/M
2 Hatcher Lipp 500 7 2 6:40.93 6:40/M
3 Cash Carney 423 8 3 6:59.19 6:59/M
4 Sawyer Rentz Salem AL 547 7 4 7:26.79 7:26/M
5 Rylan Moore Phenix CityPhenix City AL 522 7 5 7:28.06 7:28/M
6 Christian Thomas 571 7 7 7:50.65 7:50/M
7 Asher Long Phenix City AL 502 7 8 7:54.57 7:54/M
8 Memphis Jane Phenix City AL 485 7 9 8:01.59 8:01/M
9 Jackson Starling Ellerslie GA 564 8 10 8:06.22 8:06/M
10 Luke Garner Salem AL 451 7 11 8:06.93 8:06/M
11 Ashton Blankenship Phenix City AL 410 7 12 8:12.63 8:12/M
12 Grant Johnson smiths AL 488 8 14 8:17.93 8:17/M
13 Steele Holmes 609 7 15 8:21.83 8:21/M
14 Walker Head Phenix City AL 470 8 16 8:30.63 8:30/M
15 Danny Dueitt 607 17 8:37.83 8:37/M
16 Trindon Stuck 566 7 18 8:44.82 8:44/M
17 Tristen Longstreet 645 7 20 8:57.55 8:57/M
18 Reid Yeilding Smiths Station AL 593 7 21 8:59.04 8:59/M
19 Charlie Owens Salem AL 535 8 22 9:01.73 9:01/M
20 Ronin Sasser Columbus GA 557 7 23 9:02.12 9:02/M
21 Will McRae 697 8 25 9:09.13 9:09/M
22 Matt Tucker Columbus GA 576 7 26 9:11.39 9:11/M
23 Josiah Clark 696 7 28 9:17.42 9:17/M
24 Jacob Taylor Smiths Station AL 605 7 29 9:19.83 9:19/M
25 Titus Robbins Salem AL 551 7 30 9:24.91 9:24/M
26 Jackson Cooper Phenix City AL 608 8 31 9:26.05 9:26/M
27 TRUITT HODGES Phenix City AL 472 7 32 9:28.57 9:28/M
28 Cooper Favors Smiths Station AL 594 7 33 9:29.62 9:29/M
29 Nathan Tran 575 8 34 9:30.89 9:30/M
30 John Gill 452 8 35 9:31.14 9:31/M
31 Jake Morpeth Fortson GA 524 7 37 9:34.61 9:34/M
32 Ian Patterson Fortson GA 659 7 38 9:36.40 9:36/M
33 Luke Clements Midland GA 429 7 41 9:52.09 9:52/M
34 Kellen Brougham 415 7 44 10:12.31 10:12/M
35 Aaron Ondrusek Salem AL 533 7 45 10:20.19 10:20/M
36 Worth Athey 660 8 47 10:21.87 10:21/M
37 Jacson Samra 599 48 10:23.70 10:23/M
38 Brystin Oliver 532 7 50 10:28.13 10:28/M
39 Jack Pezold Columbus GA 542 7 56 11:04.12 11:04/M
40 Keyundre Cosby 695 7 63 11:42.79 11:42/M
41 Joey Dueitt 606 64 11:43.03 11:43/M
42 Brycen Bush Phenix city AL 420 8 66 11:57.05 11:57/M
43 Isaac Wynn 592 7 67 12:06.06 12:06/M
44 Ethan Freymoyer Phenix City AL 449 7 69 12:59.53 12:59/M
45 Grant Hogan 683 8 71 13:28.05 13:28/M
46 Brayden Glover Phenix City AL 454 8 72 13:43.66 13:43/M
47 Denzel Escalante Phenix City AL 625 7 76 14:49.59 14:49/M
48 Sherry Parker 538 7 78 15:02.40 15:02/M
49 Richard Harris 467 7 79 15:35.40 15:35/M
50 William Rumer Columbus GA 556 7 82 16:50.09 16:50/M
 

3rd Grade

Female 3rd Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Khloe Miller 1318 11 7:43.72 7:43/M
2 Devin Smith Phenix City AL 1312 8 13 7:48.65 7:48/M
3 Graison Tillery 1267 9 14 7:53.40 7:53/M
4 Zeraya Dudley 1074 9 19 8:08.86 8:08/M
5 Keira Parsons Columbus GA 1210 8 20 8:09.75 8:09/M
6 Abigail Zimmermann 1305 8 21 8:14.06 8:14/M
7 Emersyn White Smiths Station AL 1284 9 22 8:15.09 8:15/M
8 Lily Curtis Smiths Station AL 1059 8 30 8:56.88 8:56/M
9 Brooke Morrell 1193 9 35 9:16.62 9:16/M
10 Lola Owens 1204 8 37 9:19.45 9:19/M
11 Isabella Ramos Midland GA 1223 8 41 9:28.47 9:28/M
12 Juliana Infante 1135 8 44 9:31.93 9:31/M
13 Jocelyn Harris 1109 8 46 9:33.38 9:33/M
14 Maddie Moody 1192 8 47 9:34.06 9:34/M
15 Sophia Ann Griffin Midland GA 1098 9 49 9:49.37 9:49/M
16 Abbie Taylor 1259 8 50 9:50.59 9:50/M
17 Makenna Coulter Fortson GA 1054 8 53 9:56.62 9:56/M
18 Bella Lewis 1165 8 54 10:03.16 10:03/M
19 Mahogany Williams 1288 9 56 10:05.82 10:05/M
20 Emma Mathis Waverly Hall GA 1178 8 61 10:11.68 10:11/M
21 Reagan Lee 1375 9 64 10:15.42 10:15/M
22 Kadence Burns Phenix City AL 1036 8 66 10:23.32 10:23/M
23 Alexis Ellertson Fort Benning GA 1077 8 67 10:24.65 10:24/M
24 Emma Gilmore 1092 8 69 10:35.06 10:35/M
25 Addison Horne 1129 8 70 10:39.88 10:39/M
26 Camaree Cox 1055 8 72 10:48.03 10:48/M
27 Riley Martin 1175 8 74 10:52.87 10:52/M
28 Makenzi Jackson Phenix City AL 1136 8 75 10:54.18 10:54/M
29 Leah Wiseman 1297 8 77 11:12.80 11:12/M
30 Olivia DePetro 1065 8 79 11:30.00 11:30/M
31 Sara Gray 1097 9 81 11:35.18 11:35/M
32 Jori-Ann Amen-Woods Phenix City AL 1374 8 82 11:37.61 11:37/M
33 Libby Parkman 1209 8 84 11:53.28 11:53/M
34 Layla Norrell Columbus GA 1199 9 87 12:06.50 12:06/M
35 Carmen Bence Phenix City AL 1012 8 88 12:08.75 12:08/M
36 Riley Faircloth Columbus GA 1386 8 89 12:15.87 12:15/M
37 Bonnie Kelley Columbus GA 1319 8 90 12:17.48 12:17/M
38 Katy Jones 1146 8 91 12:17.62 12:17/M
39 Emma Hess Phenix City AL 1332 8 92 12:18.62 12:18/M
40 Raegan Ridge Phenix City AL 1227 8 93 12:19.13 12:19/M
41 Emmie Williams Columbus GA 1287 8 94 12:22.56 12:22/M
42 Samantha Saxon Phenix City AL 1239 9 96 12:36.52 12:36/M
43 Oriah Darden Phenix City AL 1325 8 97 12:41.31 12:41/M
44 Hannah Alexander 1002 9 98 12:42.64 12:42/M
45 Olivia Madden 1315 99 12:42.69 12:42/M
46 Allie Kyser 1158 8 100 12:59.83 12:59/M
47 Claire Pribyla Fort Benning GA 1219 8 101 13:03.28 13:03/M
48 Lily Joiner Phenix City AL 1144 8 102 13:15.05 13:15/M
49 Emma-Kate Jay Fort Benning GA 1139 8 105 15:29.03 15:29/M
50 Joanna Hovey Phenix City AL 1131 8 107 16:47.11 16:47/M
51 Gracie Dueitt 1317 108 16:47.22 16:47/M
 

Male 3rd Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Peters Phenix City AL 1349 8 1 6:59.15 6:59/M
2 Maddox Marquez 1379 9 2 7:00.17 7:00/M
3 Spencer Luquire 1418 8 3 7:02.29 7:02/M
4 Jake Levy 1395 4 7:10.74 7:10/M
5 Cade Cook Phenix City AL 1052 8 5 7:14.50 7:14/M
6 Samuel Horton 1130 8 6 7:22.03 7:22/M
7 Jackson Barrett 1009 8 7 7:23.97 7:23/M
8 Aaron Dozier Columbus GA 650 9 8 7:27.08 7:27/M
9 David Ellison Columbus GA 1335 8 9 7:27.18 7:27/M
10 Carter Hughes 1134 9 10 7:43.05 7:43/M
11 Kian Deegan 1062 8 12 7:44.67 7:44/M
12 Charlie Martin 1174 8 15 7:59.64 7:59/M
13 Aaron Doleman 1071 9 16 8:06.17 8:06/M
14 Jacob Junghans Phenix City AL 1150 8 17 8:07.70 8:07/M
15 Charlie Adams phenix city AL 1001 9 18 8:07.83 8:07/M
16 Jack Carter Midland GA 1042 9 23 8:27.23 8:27/M
17 Whitefield Jr Athem 1393 9 24 8:38.92 8:38/M
18 Hunter Hall 1383 9 25 8:52.03 8:52/M
19 Connor Rogers Smiths Station AL 1234 8 26 8:55.12 8:55/M
20 Sam Laney Phenix City AL 1161 8 27 8:55.84 8:55/M
21 Miles Newton 1196 8 28 8:56.58 8:56/M
22 Caden Hodges Columbus GA 1124 9 29 8:56.81 8:56/M
23 Aidan Laney 1160 8 31 8:59.56 8:59/M
24 Logan Freymoyer Phenix City AL 1086 9 32 9:10.44 9:10/M
25 Adam McMickle Columbus GA 1183 9 33 9:13.32 9:13/M
26 Matthew Ramirez Columbus GA 1221 8 34 9:15.69 9:15/M
27 Joshua Knight 1156 9 36 9:18.79 9:18/M
28 Sam Black Columbus GA 1018 8 38 9:21.16 9:21/M
29 Zackary Long Phenix City AL 1168 8 39 9:24.20 9:24/M
30 Matthew Williams Columbus GA 1289 9 40 9:26.57 9:26/M
31 Klein Edwards Smiths Station AL 1076 9 42 9:29.83 9:29/M
32 Bryant Cooper Phenix City AL 1053 9 43 9:31.17 9:31/M
33 Ethan Helms 1361 9 45 9:32.90 9:32/M
34 Kade Cox 1056 9 48 9:37.89 9:37/M
35 Michael Burgess 1033 9 51 9:51.45 9:51/M
36 Trotter Teasley Cataula GA 1262 8 52 9:53.26 9:53/M
37 Gavin Berinobis 1014 9 55 10:05.58 10:05/M
38 Cameron Williams Phenix City GA 1328 8 57 10:09.19 10:09/M
39 Ethan Secoy Columbus GA 1243 8 58 10:09.94 10:09/M
40 Cameron Fletcher 1396 8 59 10:10.28 10:10/M
41 Landen Fox 1084 8 60 10:10.61 10:10/M
42 Nathaniel Diaz Phenix City AL 1066 9 62 10:13.23 10:13/M
43 Aiden Anthony 1003 8 63 10:14.97 10:14/M
44 Rain Sheoships Ft Benning GA 1387 8 65 10:21.78 10:21/M
45 Brock Harp 1359 3 68 10:25.79 10:25/M
46 Noah Ondrusek Salem AL 1201 8 71 10:41.26 10:41/M
47 Glen Carey Phenix City AL 1039 8 73 10:48.17 10:48/M
48 John Kapeleris 1152 9 76 10:58.78 10:58/M
49 Tristan Hatcher Salem AL 1110 8 78 11:18.14 11:18/M
50 Noah Diaz Phenix City AL 1067 9 80 11:30.16 11:30/M
51 Cale Hett Columbus GA 1121 9 83 11:40.97 11:40/M
52 Dalton Mitchell 1316 85 12:01.12 12:01/M
53 Macon Dickerson 1068 9 86 12:02.39 12:02/M
54 Blake Hauge 1112 9 95 12:23.78 12:23/M
55 Skyler Spear 1255 8 103 13:45.31 13:45/M
56 Alan Miller Columbus GA 1189 8 104 14:12.03 14:12/M
57 John Henry Clark 1048 9 106 16:35.02 16:35/M
 

4th Grade

Female 4th Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellkate Scheible 1384 9 13 7:28.24 7:28/M
2 Dash Morris Columbus GA 1382 9 17 7:39.88 7:39/M
3 Karoline Lance 1159 10 19 8:03.92 8:03/M
4 Gracie Chambers 1313 20 8:06.23 8:06/M
5 Presleigh Johnson smiths AL 1141 9 21 8:07.73 8:07/M
6 Gerritt Griggs 1099 9 23 8:11.38 8:11/M
7 Maggie Yeilding Smiths Station AL 1302 9 24 8:12.19 8:12/M
8 Isabella Russell 1236 9 25 8:13.44 8:13/M
9 Aubrey Floyd Phenix City AL 1082 10 27 8:17.24 8:17/M
10 Blakely Waddell Columbus GA 1271 10 28 8:19.69 8:19/M
11 Lucy Jones Columbus GA 1147 9 29 8:20.13 8:20/M
12 Britton Casconi Columbus GA 1045 9 31 8:22.31 8:22/M
13 MaKayla Dossett 1072 10 32 8:23.02 8:23/M
14 Coco Meacham 1184 10 34 8:24.86 8:24/M
15 Mary Kate Melton Phenix City AL 1185 9 39 8:52.88 8:52/M
16 Audrey Joyner Columbus GA 1149 10 43 9:18.41 9:18/M
17 Abigail Heiss Midland GA 1337 9 45 9:19.18 9:19/M
18 Chavondra Crimes 1058 11 47 9:21.35 9:21/M
19 Ella Scott Columbus GA 1242 10 50 9:33.77 9:33/M
20 Lola Lashley Salem AL 1162 9 51 9:36.94 9:36/M
21 Jessica Griggs Phenix City AL 1339 10 52 9:36.96 9:36/M
22 Lily Bravo Midland GA 1026 9 55 9:54.86 9:54/M
23 Fiona Miller Ellerslie GA 1190 9 56 9:55.05 9:55/M
24 Addison Barrett 1008 10 57 9:55.76 9:55/M
25 Maggie Estes Smiths Station AL 1078 9 58 9:58.86 9:58/M
26 Josie Wells Phenix City AL 1329 9 61 10:13.17 10:13/M
27 Eleanor Pezold Columbus GA 1215 10 62 10:13.48 10:13/M
28 Ashlyn Sellers Phenix City AL 1245 9 67 10:35.07 10:35/M
29 Kelly Wade 1272 10 69 10:43.46 10:43/M
30 Chloe Mathis 1177 9 73 11:01.98 11:01/M
31 Emma Berg Phenix City AL 1013 10 74 11:03.60 11:03/M
32 Jenna Sims Seale AL 1249 9 77 11:31.88 11:31/M
33 Hannah Owens Phenix City AL 1203 10 78 11:32.87 11:32/M
34 Jayla Hoges Columbus GA 1333 10 79 11:36.79 11:36/M
35 Cara Elizabeth Herring Phenix City AL 1120 10 81 11:42.13 11:42/M
36 Kate Litton Smiths Station AL 1167 10 82 11:42.94 11:42/M
37 Brooklyn Ballard Phenix City AL 1006 9 83 11:43.36 11:43/M
38 Brooklyn Bedford 1311 84 11:43.56 11:43/M
39 Allie Hedges Smiths AL 1117 9 85 11:55.31 11:55/M
40 Elizabeth Rust 1355 9 86 11:55.44 11:55/M
41 Brooklynn Taylor 1260 10 87 11:56.84 11:56/M
42 Mayson Booth 1021 9 89 12:22.32 12:22/M
43 Remington Dix 1069 9 91 12:31.10 12:31/M
44 Trinity Elder 1358 9 93 12:31.74 12:31/M
45 Abigail Browder Phenix City AL 1029 9 94 12:31.85 12:31/M
46 Jancyn Thompson Opelika AL 1326 9 95 12:32.31 12:32/M
47 Lilly Tidwell Smiths Station AL 1266 9 96 12:48.33 12:48/M
48 Hannah Vogt Columbus GA 1270 9 97 12:49.64 12:49/M
49 Sophia Rother Columbus GA 1385 9 98 12:49.70 12:49/M
50 Trinity Whittington 1286 9 99 12:51.04 12:51/M
51 Dane Ferguson Phenix City AL 1334 9 101 13:33.01 13:33/M
52 Nalanie Tran 1268 10 102 13:39.73 13:39/M
53 Julianna Latasso Phenix City AL 1163 10 103 13:42.45 13:42/M
54 Izabelle Winfrey 1295 9 106 17:42.62 17:42/M
55 April Cook 1051 9 107 17:45.69 17:45/M
 

Male 4th Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Ramones Salem AL 1222 9 1 6:36.69 6:36/M
2 Nathaniel Riepe 1228 10 2 6:39.88 6:39/M
3 Joshua Pittman 1217 9 3 6:43.04 6:43/M
4 Logan Henderson Phenix City AL 1118 10 4 6:43.80 6:43/M
5 Jackson Close Fortson GA 1050 9 5 6:54.09 6:54/M
6 Levi Martin Columbus GA 1388 9 6 7:11.35 7:11/M
7 Cooper Kehge 1154 10 7 7:12.52 7:12/M
8 Nolan Patten Smiths Station AL 1212 9 8 7:17.77 7:17/M
9 Tyler Sykes Phenix City AL 1258 10 9 7:18.20 7:18/M
10 Wade Woodson Phenix City AL 1299 9 10 7:20.05 7:20/M
11 Briggs Cameron 1037 10 11 7:23.51 7:23/M
12 Hayden Palmer Columbus GA 1207 9 12 7:23.82 7:23/M
13 Parker Owens Salem AL 1205 9 14 7:32.18 7:32/M
14 Aidan Campbell Columbus GA 1038 9 15 7:34.32 7:34/M
15 Kyle Matthews Phenix City AL 1179 9 16 7:38.90 7:38/M
16 Braden Hudson 1133 9 18 7:57.24 7:57/M
17 Korbin Helton Phenix City AL 1350 9 22 8:09.57 8:09/M
18 Trotter Brown 1030 10 26 8:17.23 8:17/M
19 Jordan Thomas Phenix City AL 1263 9 30 8:21.61 8:21/M
20 Greylin Morrison Phenix City AL 1194 9 33 8:23.81 8:23/M
21 Mason McCraine 1181 10 35 8:28.62 8:28/M
22 Ian Harkness Columbus GA 1107 10 36 8:31.89 8:31/M
23 Nathan Kempisty 1364 9 37 8:42.27 8:42/M
24 Dante Hill 1122 10 38 8:49.07 8:49/M
25 Tony Zimmermann 1306 10 40 9:08.12 9:08/M
26 Landon Portell 1218 10 41 9:10.94 9:10/M
27 Tyson Cashwell 1046 11 42 9:17.27 9:17/M
28 La'Darius Upshaw 1269 9 44 9:18.86 9:18/M
29 Lane Fields Smiths Station AL 1080 9 46 9:19.88 9:19/M
30 Joseph Garcia 1089 10 48 9:23.13 9:23/M
31 RaSean Streeter-DuPass Columbus GA 1257 9 49 9:27.76 9:27/M
32 Coleton Herrick 1119 9 53 9:45.20 9:45/M
33 Dylan Russell 1235 9 54 9:53.82 9:53/M
34 Caillou Guzman 1390 9 59 10:05.74 10:05/M
35 Connor Zittrauer 1307 9 60 10:12.68 10:12/M
36 Jacob Dennard Fortson GA 1063 10 63 10:16.03 10:16/M
37 Nicholas Nugent Phenix City AL 1369 9 64 10:21.70 10:21/M
38 Michael Weill Phenix City AL 1277 9 65 10:25.32 10:25/M
39 Tristan Taylor Phenix City AL 1261 9 66 10:31.89 10:31/M
40 Justice Baldwin 1324 68 10:43.38 10:43/M
41 Carter Hayes 1113 9 70 10:47.56 10:47/M
42 Timothy Jarrell Fort Mitchell AL 1138 9 71 10:50.29 10:50/M
43 Markell Robinson Phenix City AL 1233 9 72 10:59.38 10:59/M
44 Jacob Burbach 1032 10 75 11:06.49 11:06/M
45 Justice Baldwin Phenix City AL 1005 10 76 11:07.38 11:07/M
46 Brianna Miles Phenix City AL 1188 41 80 11:37.64 11:37/M
47 Ryan Burhenn Midland GA 1034 10 88 12:18.14 12:18/M
48 Grady Thompson 1346 90 12:26.53 12:26/M
49 Cole Anthony 1004 10 92 12:31.45 12:31/M
50 Vincent Atkinson Columbus GA 1331 9 100 13:08.45 13:08/M
51 Jackson Dudley Phenix City AL 1351 9 104 14:10.82 14:10/M
52 Brennan Rey Phenix City AL 1225 9 105 16:36.84 16:36/M
 

5th Grade

Top Female Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Haley Wilson Phenix City AL 1293 11 3 6:30.03 6:30/M
 

Female 5th Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Wilson Phenix City AL 1294 11 5 6:42.25 6:42/M
2 Kailey Brougham 1028 10 6 6:57.53 6:57/M
3 Paige Koller Ellerslie GA 1157 10 10 7:13.61 7:13/M
4 Martha Hurt 1363 11 14 7:21.12 7:21/M
5 Julia McBae 1389 10 23 7:39.51 7:39/M
6 Mia Bell Phenix City AL 1011 10 32 7:59.26 7:59/M
7 Rebecca Salley 1354 11 35 8:07.58 8:07/M
8 Maggie Slade Columbus GA 1343 10 39 8:16.93 8:16/M
9 Jamie Pittman 1216 10 40 8:18.34 8:18/M
10 June Carter Midland GA 1043 10 41 8:19.12 8:19/M
11 Chloe Fodor 1083 11 42 8:20.00 8:20/M
12 Ky'Ara Whitaker 1281 10 43 8:26.70 8:26/M
13 Marissa Samborski 1237 10 44 8:27.84 8:27/M
14 Presley Giglie 1091 11 46 8:33.74 8:33/M
15 Libby Goodman 1094 10 48 8:46.17 8:46/M
16 Kaydence Freymoyer Phenix City AL 1085 10 50 8:58.33 8:58/M
17 Jacen Carney 1040 11 51 9:03.74 9:03/M
18 Catherine Ellison Columbus GA 1336 10 54 9:07.31 9:07/M
19 Jami Peters Phenix City AL 1214 10 59 9:16.50 9:16/M
20 Whittlee Harden 1106 10 60 9:32.60 9:32/M
21 Emily Haymans 1114 10 61 9:33.27 9:33/M
22 Mallory Parish 1208 10 62 9:40.90 9:40/M
23 Eleasia Oliver 1200 10 64 9:41.54 9:41/M
24 Cadence Roberts Phenix City AL 1231 10 65 9:41.62 9:41/M
25 Kryslynn Carter Columbus GA 1044 10 66 9:54.27 9:54/M
26 Caitlyn Hall Phenix City AL 1104 10 67 9:55.20 9:55/M
27 Annie Kelley Columbus GA 1320 10 69 9:59.17 9:59/M
28 Parker Young Columbus GA 1304 10 71 10:10.09 10:10/M
29 Presley Holmes 1321 73 10:11.29 10:11/M
30 Liberty Cox 1057 10 74 10:12.45 10:12/M
31 Samoria Abram 1394 11 75 10:13.97 10:13/M
32 Aubrey Hoffnagle 1125 10 76 10:14.79 10:14/M
33 Lily Nornis 1380 10 77 10:16.07 10:16/M
34 Ava Jane Phenix City AL 1137 10 78 10:16.27 10:16/M
35 Addison White 1282 11 79 10:25.08 10:25/M
36 Emily Bochmanm Phenix City AL 1020 11 80 10:25.90 10:25/M
37 Courtney Niles 1370 81 10:28.47 10:28/M
38 Madison Walls 1274 10 82 10:34.88 10:34/M
39 Addison Grimes 1100 10 83 10:35.15 10:35/M
40 Destynee Washington 1376 11 84 10:50.38 10:50/M
41 Alyssa Davis 1060 10 85 10:55.94 10:55/M
42 Alyssa Sharpe Phenix City AL 1322 11 88 11:29.94 11:29/M
43 Emma Wilson 1291 10 89 11:30.64 11:30/M
44 Sarah McCraine Fort Mitchell AL 1182 10 90 11:35.58 11:35/M
45 Anaiya Simpson 1248 11 91 11:36.41 11:36/M
46 Josie Messer Phenix City AL 1186 11 93 11:50.93 11:50/M
47 Kyra Fryer 1088 11 94 11:57.94 11:57/M
48 Laikleigh Ridge Phenix City AL 1226 11 96 12:13.17 12:13/M
49 Natalie Bishop Phenix City AL 1016 10 97 12:19.05 12:19/M
50 Samantha Booth 1022 10 98 12:27.50 12:27/M
51 Taylor Newman 1195 11 100 12:31.21 12:31/M
52 Emily Hollon 1126 10 101 12:33.44 12:33/M
53 Kaylen Bush 1352 102 12:48.33 12:48/M
54 Libby Young Phenix City AL 1303 10 103 13:04.78 13:04/M
55 Saiya Dudley 1073 11 104 13:06.87 13:06/M
56 Rachel Williams 1290 11 108 13:46.21 13:46/M
57 Mary Sorrell Midland GA 1254 10 109 13:47.16 13:47/M
58 Kayla Price 1220 11 111 13:53.14 13:53/M
59 Ava LaPoint 1353 10 112 13:54.96 13:54/M
60 Isabelle Wynn 1301 10 114 14:01.12 14:01/M
61 Makenzie Fincher Phenix City AL 1081 10 116 15:10.50 15:10/M
 

Male 5th Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Che Paul 1213 10 1 6:14.34 6:14/M
2 Hunter Wippert 1296 10 2 6:29.93 6:29/M
3 Jack Madden 1314 4 6:41.55 6:41/M
4 Brodie Norred 1198 10 7 6:58.21 6:58/M
5 Tucker Mims 1191 11 8 7:00.55 7:00/M
6 Johnson Yarbrough Columbus GA 1342 10 9 7:02.34 7:02/M
7 Dawson Walters Phenix City AL 1275 11 11 7:14.83 7:14/M
8 Camden White Smiths Station AL 1283 11 12 7:19.34 7:19/M
9 Carson Scott 1241 10 13 7:20.09 7:20/M
10 Cason Page 1345 15 7:21.23 7:21/M
11 Brandon McCraine 1180 11 16 7:26.47 7:26/M
12 Eddie Loudenclos Phenix City AL 1170 10 17 7:29.15 7:29/M
13 Blake Gayles Phenix City AL 1340 11 18 7:30.68 7:30/M
14 Evan Owens Salem AL 1202 10 19 7:31.16 7:31/M
15 Lawson Weirich Smiths AL 1278 11 20 7:32.91 7:32/M
16 Kade Smith Smiths AL 1252 10 21 7:35.92 7:35/M
17 Brodie Dixon 1070 10 22 7:36.83 7:36/M
18 Jase Blankenship Phenix City AL 1019 10 24 7:41.29 7:41/M
19 Landon Shay 1246 10 25 7:43.57 7:43/M
20 Luke Ramos 1224 12 26 7:46.17 7:46/M
21 Kaleb Andrews 1323 27 7:49.94 7:49/M
22 Luke Weirich Smiths AL 1280 11 28 7:50.52 7:50/M
23 Luke Massey 1176 11 29 7:51.47 7:51/M
24 Gabriel Burns Phenix City AL 1035 10 30 7:57.83 7:57/M
25 Sam Hinton Columbus GA 1123 7 31 7:59.20 7:59/M
26 Austin Taylor Ellerslie GA 1330 10 33 8:01.05 8:01/M
27 Hayden Lahr Phenix City AL 1341 11 34 8:05.40 8:05/M
28 Denton Denny Phenix City AL 1064 11 36 8:12.90 8:12/M
29 Averett Lipp Columbus GA 1166 10 37 8:13.76 8:13/M
30 Joshua Junghans Phenix City AL 1151 10 38 8:16.74 8:16/M
31 Landon Beaver Phenix City AL 1010 11 45 8:28.16 8:28/M
32 Carter McNeil 1391 10 47 8:38.82 8:38/M
33 Jose Lopez 1169 10 49 8:54.15 8:54/M
34 Collin Cates Columbus GA 1047 10 52 9:06.33 9:06/M
35 Thomas Sims Salem AL 1250 10 53 9:06.38 9:06/M
36 Tyler Secoy Columbus GA 1244 11 55 9:10.62 9:10/M
37 Jake Maholick 1172 11 56 9:12.69 9:12/M
38 Garrett Jones Smiths Station AL 1145 10 57 9:14.74 9:14/M
39 Walker Lutz Phenix City AL 1171 10 58 9:15.57 9:15/M
40 Kian Parsons Columbus GA 1211 10 63 9:41.02 9:41/M
41 Niley Leatherwood 1381 11 68 9:56.50 9:56/M
42 Adarius Martin 1173 11 70 10:09.18 10:09/M
43 Zachary Bishop Fort Benning GA 1017 10 72 10:10.90 10:10/M
44 Nicholas Sasser 1238 10 86 11:03.11 11:03/M
45 Eric Wilson Phenix City AL 1292 11 87 11:25.92 11:25/M
46 Joseph Cameron 1377 11 92 11:45.00 11:45/M
47 Cason Page 1344 95 12:06.67 12:06/M
48 Ian Fryer 1087 11 99 12:30.79 12:30/M
49 Cooper Jordan Phenix City AL 1148 10 105 13:11.66 13:11/M
50 Clayton Messick 1187 10 106 13:36.37 13:36/M
51 Tyler Hagen 1102 10 107 13:39.47 13:39/M
52 Josh Bradley 1025 11 110 13:52.18 13:52/M
53 Jaylen Harris Phenix City AL 1108 10 113 13:58.52 13:58/M
54 Jamison Murphy 1392 10 115 14:11.24 14:11/M
 

6th Grade

Female 6th Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenna Bruce 1606 11 4 6:59.65 6:59/M
2 Carlie Almond Columbus GA 1601 11 5 7:02.68 7:02/M
3 Abbigail Baugher Columbus GA 1604 11 6 7:04.08 7:04/M
4 Anna Pribyla Fort Benning GA 1642 11 16 8:25.24 8:25/M
5 Ansley Watson Smiths Station AL 1652 11 17 8:51.83 8:51/M
6 Charm Casconi Columbus GA 1609 11 18 9:03.16 9:03/M
7 Lilly Rae Hinton Columbus GA 1627 12 20 9:10.05 9:10/M
8 Crisely Guzman 1677 11 22 9:18.34 9:18/M
9 Madison Coulter Fortson GA 1613 11 23 9:18.64 9:18/M
10 Maggie Carter 1672 11 24 9:42.53 9:42/M
11 Annsley Patterson Smiths Station AL 1641 11 25 9:42.56 9:42/M
12 Caitlynn Smith 1647 11 26 9:49.27 9:49/M
13 Reagan Coleman 1674 12 27 9:51.31 9:51/M
14 SILVEY HODGES Phenix City AL 1628 11 31 10:27.28 10:27/M
15 SHELBY ROBERTS Columbus GA 1645 11 33 11:26.75 11:26/M
16 Berkley Taylor Phenix City AL 1650 11 34 11:37.33 11:37/M
17 Kaitlyn Windham 1653 12 38 13:27.33 13:27/M
18 Kiyleigh Nichols 1639 11 39 14:03.98 14:03/M
 

Top Male Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Preston Bedford Phenix City AL 1656 11 1 5:35.96 5:35/M
 

Male 6th Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tyson Morris 1670 11 2 6:16.86 6:16/M
2 Noah Park 1666 11 3 6:42.64 6:42/M
3 Emmett Meachan 1637 12 7 7:04.23 7:04/M
4 Joseph Tabor Columbus GA 1649 11 8 7:18.00 7:18/M
5 Connor Ramones Salem AL 1643 12 9 7:33.35 7:33/M
6 Bailey Miller Ellerslie GA 1638 11 10 7:38.56 7:38/M
7 Brayden Chancey Phenix City AL 1659 11 11 7:48.68 7:48/M
8 Robert Ellertson Fort Benning GA 1619 11 12 7:50.25 7:50/M
9 Kaden Andrews 1602 12 13 8:00.28 8:00/M
10 Brayden Chasteen Fort Mitchell AL 1610 11 14 8:01.62 8:01/M
11 Taylor Degracia 1667 11 15 8:21.72 8:21/M
12 Mason Holland Columbus GA 1676 12 19 9:06.85 9:06/M
13 Dylan Vessell Columbus GA 1651 12 21 9:14.59 9:14/M
14 Jacob Grigg Columbus GA 1625 12 28 10:06.15 10:06/M
15 Carson Barger Phenix City AL 1603 11 29 10:07.89 10:07/M
16 Burke Capps 633 30 10:22.92 10:22/M
17 Ivan Wynn 1655 11 32 11:15.77 11:15/M
18 Landon Holland Columbus GA 1629 11 35 11:44.90 11:44/M
19 Dylan Smith 1658 36 11:45.30 11:45/M
20 Logan Kilpatrick Phenix City AL 1633 11 37 12:36.24 12:36/M
21 Christian Bryan Columbus GA 1607 11 40 14:18.81 14:18/M
 

7th Grade

Female 7th Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Riley Curtis Smiths Station AL 1614 12 5 7:00.80 7:00/M
2 Jayla Bellamy 1605 12 10 8:07.83 8:07/M
3 Emery Little 1673 12 13 8:34.83 8:34/M
4 Sara Beth Dickerson 1617 12 15 9:21.07 9:21/M
5 Layne Johnson Smiths Station AL 1631 13 16 9:25.81 9:25/M
6 Addison Hastings 1626 12 17 10:23.51 10:23/M
7 Kelsey Amon 1664 12 18 10:24.70 10:24/M
8 Hadleigh Worrell 1665 13 19 11:58.04 11:58/M
9 Abby Lowery 1669 13 21 13:27.66 13:27/M
 

Male 7th Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Avery Lunderville 1668 12 1 5:54.63 5:54/M
2 Hayden Wippert 1654 12 2 6:15.22 6:15/M
3 Kaleb George Cataula GA 1622 12 3 6:34.06 6:34/M
4 Keegan Dorrill Phenix City AL 1618 12 4 7:00.55 7:00/M
5 Andrew King Columbus GA 1634 12 6 7:16.14 7:16/M
6 Mac Lipp 1635 11 7 7:16.70 7:16/M
7 Blakely Estes Smiths Station AL 1620 13 8 7:20.00 7:20/M
8 Joshua Burbach Phenix City AL 1608 12 9 7:30.78 7:30/M
9 Carter Dennard Fortson GA 1615 12 11 8:12.29 8:12/M
10 Parker Giglio Phenix City AL 1623 13 12 8:33.77 8:33/M
11 Jason Rother Columbus GA 1671 12 14 8:54.00 8:54/M
12 Michael Seavers Fortson GA 1646 13 20 12:09.88 12:09/M
13 Canton Jordan Phenix City AL 1632 12 22 22:53.73 22:53/M
 

8th Grade

Female 8th Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Avery Coleman 1675 13 4 7:30.12 7:30/M
2 Zoe Wilwerding Phenix City AL 1660 13 5 7:44.08 7:44/M
3 Laken Cook Midland GA 1612 13 6 8:00.03 8:00/M
4 Emily Wall 1663 13 7 8:19.75 8:19/M
5 Jade Harris 1678 14 9 10:44.42 10:44/M
6 HANNAH ROBERTS Columbus GA 1644 13 10 13:20.53 13:20/M
 

Male 8th Grade

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Floyd Phenix City AL 1621 13 1 5:41.71 5:41/M
2 T.J. Sanders 1661 2 6:23.01 6:23/M
3 Devin Denny Phenix City AL 1616 13 3 6:24.77 6:24/M
4 JAIDEN CLARK Columbus GA 1611 13 8 9:14.19 9:14/M