<< Back to Results
Red Nose Half Marathon Half Marathon

Red Nose Half Marathon

Overall Results

January 03, 2015


Lightning Sports Racing, Inc. -- (706) 225-9450 -- info@lightningsportsracing.com Lightning Sports Racing, Inc.
 

Half Marathon

  ------------ Mile 7.55 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 David Marley 2978 28 M 1 OPEN 1 39:34.07 5:14/M 1 30:48.04 5:33/M 1:10:22.11 5:22/M
2 Aaron Totten-Lancaster 1888 39 M 2 OPEN 3 43:52.59 5:49/M 4 33:45.49 6:05/M 1:17:38.08 5:56/M
3 Warren Enriquez 1104 23 M 3 OPEN 6 44:41.29 5:55/M 2 33:20.90 6:00/M 1:18:02.19 5:57/M
4 Chris Nasser 1581 26 M 1 20-29 4 44:28.98 5:53/M 3 33:42.03 6:04/M 1:18:11.01 5:58/M
5 Kenneth Slavik 1796 21 M 2 20-29 2 43:41.37 5:47/M 5 34:53.77 6:17/M 1:18:35.14 6:00/M
6 Brian Landry 1402 24 M 3 20-29     631 1:19:31.91 14:20/M 1:19:31.91 6:04/M
7 Sam Martinez 1481 49 M 1 MASTER 8 45:35.55 6:02/M 6 35:09.46 6:20/M 1:20:45.01 6:10/M
8 Mark Hhawu 1291 36 M 1 30-39 5 44:38.85 5:55/M 8 36:26.20 6:34/M 1:21:05.05 6:11/M
9 David Seymour 1781 27 M 4 20-29 7 45:27.65 6:01/M 7 35:38.82 6:25/M 1:21:06.47 6:11/M
10 Matt Triick 1895 31 M 2 30-39     649 1:22:31.52 14:52/M 1:22:31.52 6:18/M
11 Ian Brown 906 49 M 1 40-49     662 1:25:39.73 15:26/M 1:25:39.73 6:32/M
12 Kerry Hobbs 1301 37 M 3 30-39     665 1:26:11.33 15:32/M 1:26:11.33 6:35/M
13 Euleen Josiah-Tanner 1363 40 F 1 OPEN     670 1:27:46.54 15:49/M 1:27:46.54 6:42/M
14 Justin Royer 1739 35 M 4 30-39     673 1:28:07.04 15:53/M 1:28:07.04 6:44/M
15 Charles Holder 1304 29 M 5 20-29 21 51:06.22 6:46/M 10 37:08.42 6:41/M 1:28:14.64 6:44/M
16 Rob Shugart 1791 46 M 2 40-49 13 50:13.18 6:39/M 12 38:40.30 6:58/M 1:28:53.48 6:47/M
17 Carl-Ellis Corley 992 15 M 1 15-19 26 52:15.22 6:55/M 9 37:01.05 6:40/M 1:29:16.27 6:49/M
18 Jonathan Williams 1994 36 M 5 30-39 12 50:08.52 6:38/M 19 39:09.37 7:03/M 1:29:17.89 6:49/M
19 Damian Hanft 1235 33 M 6 30-39 19 50:52.16 6:44/M 13 38:40.70 6:58/M 1:29:32.86 6:50/M
20 Patricia Coppel 990 31 F 2 OPEN 17 50:48.27 6:44/M 14 38:49.31 7:00/M 1:29:37.58 6:50/M
21 Kevin Malkiewicz 1466 40 M 3 40-49 18 50:51.01 6:44/M 15 38:53.64 7:00/M 1:29:44.65 6:51/M
22 Kristie Poole 1674 34 F 3 OPEN 15 50:46.14 6:43/M 18 39:03.57 7:02/M 1:29:49.71 6:51/M
23 Michal Duchon 1062 36 M 7 30-39 9 49:06.99 6:30/M 44 41:48.12 7:32/M 1:30:55.11 6:56/M
24 Chris Arsenault 455 28 M 6 20-29 22 51:18.35 6:48/M 22 39:45.40 7:10/M 1:31:03.75 6:57/M
25 Steven Aylesworth 2986 49 M 4 40-49 24 51:53.35 6:52/M 20 39:17.96 7:05/M 1:31:11.31 6:58/M
 
  ------------ Mile 7.55 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Kevin Randolph 1691 38 M 8 30-39 16 50:47.86 6:44/M 30 40:35.53 7:19/M 1:31:23.39 6:59/M
27 Jared Hammond 1229 34 M 9 30-39     687 1:31:29.08 16:29/M 1:31:29.08 6:59/M
28 Ben Wilton 2728 44 M 5 40-49 25 51:54.04 6:52/M 21 39:35.72 7:08/M 1:31:29.76 6:59/M
29 George Gurrola 1211 47 M 6 40-49 10 49:47.66 6:36/M 42 41:43.99 7:31/M 1:31:31.65 6:59/M
30 Barry Moore 1553 30 M 10 30-39 20 51:00.71 6:45/M 31 40:40.45 7:20/M 1:31:41.16 7:00/M
31 Marcus Parker 2902 43 M 7 40-49 28 52:48.29 7:00/M 17 38:58.56 7:01/M 1:31:46.85 7:00/M
32 John Kilpatrick 1375 44 M 8 40-49 27 52:23.00 6:56/M 23 39:52.73 7:11/M 1:32:15.73 7:03/M
33 Evan Butts 924 29 M 7 20-29 14 50:27.71 6:41/M 49 42:00.94 7:34/M 1:32:28.65 7:04/M
34 Samuel Enumah 1106 26 M 8 20-29 41 55:04.22 7:18/M 11 38:09.35 6:52/M 1:33:13.57 7:07/M
35 John Finley 2925 45 M 9 40-49 23 51:42.52 6:51/M 39 41:37.16 7:30/M 1:33:19.68 7:07/M
36 David Larsen 1410 36 M 11 30-39 31 52:57.37 7:01/M 29 40:30.69 7:18/M 1:33:28.06 7:08/M
37 John Doherty 1046 37 M 12 30-39 35 53:35.44 7:06/M 26 40:08.26 7:14/M 1:33:43.70 7:09/M
38 Tracy Cermak 957 33 F 1 30-39 29 52:49.80 7:00/M 33 40:56.63 7:23/M 1:33:46.43 7:09/M
39 Travis Kelley 1372 32 M 13 30-39 32 53:25.07 7:05/M 34 41:05.07 7:24/M 1:34:30.14 7:13/M
40 Ben Branton 898 50 M 1 50-59 36 53:36.80 7:06/M 32 40:54.78 7:22/M 1:34:31.58 7:13/M
41 Chance Walker 2897 18 M 2 15-19 50 55:46.49 7:23/M 16 38:55.25 7:01/M 1:34:41.74 7:14/M
42 Michael Chrzanowski 966 47 M 10 40-49 38 54:29.76 7:13/M 28 40:26.78 7:17/M 1:34:56.54 7:15/M
43 Jacob Ready 2844 21 M 9 20-29 33 53:30.74 7:05/M 48 41:59.62 7:34/M 1:35:30.36 7:17/M
44 Michael Catron 953 28 M 10 20-29 47 55:39.21 7:22/M 24 40:00.13 7:12/M 1:35:39.34 7:18/M
45 Duke Gilkey 1166 50 M 2 50-59 58 55:58.86 7:25/M 25 40:03.85 7:13/M 1:36:02.71 7:20/M
46 Amos Fox 1138 34 M 14 30-39 39 54:40.04 7:14/M 40 41:41.39 7:31/M 1:36:21.43 7:21/M
47 Tom Minor 2987 55 M 3 50-59     706 1:36:31.56 17:23/M 1:36:31.56 7:22/M
48 Bridget Hall 1220 30 F 2 30-39 62 56:41.42 7:30/M 27 40:11.09 7:14/M 1:36:52.51 7:24/M
49 John Yancey 2791 53 M 4 50-59 52 55:49.49 7:24/M 36 41:25.09 7:28/M 1:37:14.58 7:25/M
50 Ron Teed 1864 45 M 11 40-49 60 55:59.62 7:25/M 38 41:32.47 7:29/M 1:37:32.09 7:27/M
 
  ------------ Mile 7.55 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Christopher Hunt 1320 32 M 15 30-39     707 1:37:42.08 17:36/M 1:37:42.08 7:27/M
52 Keith Griffin 1207 51 M 5 50-59 37 54:15.19 7:11/M 68 43:37.75 7:52/M 1:37:52.94 7:28/M
53 Joshua Plauche 1669 18 M 3 15-19 30 52:53.43 7:00/M 98 45:24.78 8:11/M 1:38:18.21 7:30/M
54 Don Bowles 889 53 M 6 50-59 46 55:27.80 7:21/M 62 43:14.81 7:47/M 1:38:42.61 7:32/M
55 Eric Hulien 2870 27 M 11 20-29 49 55:46.12 7:23/M 57 42:56.76 7:44/M 1:38:42.88 7:32/M
56 Johnny Buice 913 60 M 1 60-69 48 55:43.12 7:23/M 59 43:08.50 7:46/M 1:38:51.62 7:33/M
57 Nura Goodson 1183 32 F 3 30-39 55 55:52.70 7:24/M 58 43:00.23 7:45/M 1:38:52.93 7:33/M
58 Eddie Stafford 1815 18 M 4 15-19 72 57:36.77 7:38/M 35 41:22.33 7:27/M 1:38:59.10 7:33/M
59 Zachary Navara 1583 17 M 5 15-19 71 57:21.91 7:36/M 43 41:46.34 7:32/M 1:39:08.25 7:34/M
60 Christian Reed 2888 33 M 16 30-39 45 55:27.54 7:21/M 69 43:45.21 7:53/M 1:39:12.75 7:34/M
61 Friedrich Wieser 1986 46 M 12 40-49 83 57:47.87 7:39/M 37 41:26.64 7:28/M 1:39:14.51 7:35/M
62 Sydney Elgomayel 1090 18 F 1 15-19 80 57:44.76 7:39/M 41 41:43.81 7:31/M 1:39:28.57 7:36/M
63 Robert Bowden 886 33 M 17 30-39 74 57:39.93 7:38/M 47 41:55.07 7:33/M 1:39:35.00 7:36/M
64 Melanie Hamilt 1224 19 F 2 15-19 56 55:53.04 7:24/M 71 43:47.56 7:53/M 1:39:40.60 7:36/M
65 Alex Lang 1405 30 M 18 30-39 54 55:51.38 7:24/M 72 43:50.37 7:54/M 1:39:41.75 7:37/M
66 Devin Plauche 1668 16 M 6 15-19 34 53:35.14 7:06/M 115 46:07.91 8:19/M 1:39:43.05 7:37/M
67 Brad Davenport 1021 30 M 19 30-39 73 57:39.25 7:38/M 51 42:13.86 7:36/M 1:39:53.11 7:37/M
68 Mary Valli 1911 15 F 3 15-19 59 55:58.90 7:25/M 73 43:55.59 7:55/M 1:39:54.49 7:38/M
69 Mark Hamilton 1227 50 M 7 50-59 82 57:45.96 7:39/M 50 42:12.20 7:36/M 1:39:58.16 7:38/M
70 Shelly Cranford 1000 49 M 13 40-49 87 58:18.76 7:43/M 45 41:50.57 7:32/M 1:40:09.33 7:39/M
71 Carlos Tabilo 1850 51 M 8 50-59 57 55:55.68 7:24/M 79 44:21.89 7:59/M 1:40:17.57 7:39/M
72 Robert Wilson 2649 62 M 2 60-69 78 57:44.50 7:39/M 53 42:36.76 7:41/M 1:40:21.26 7:40/M
73 Nicholas Clark 970 46 M 14 40-49 66 57:08.84 7:34/M 60 43:13.26 7:47/M 1:40:22.10 7:40/M
74 Alfonso Ahuja 280 52 M 9 50-59 65 56:52.68 7:32/M 64 43:30.45 7:50/M 1:40:23.13 7:40/M
75 Joel Mattocks 1493 42 M 15 40-49 76 57:43.24 7:39/M 54 42:40.49 7:41/M 1:40:23.73 7:40/M
 
  ------------ Mile 7.55 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Scott Gilpatrick 2921 44 M 16 40-49 44 55:25.88 7:20/M 91 44:58.76 8:06/M 1:40:24.64 7:40/M
77 Jason Stojka 1824 38 M 20 30-39 51 55:47.60 7:23/M 83 44:40.65 8:03/M 1:40:28.25 7:40/M
78 Sarah Ohm 1615 39 F 4 30-39 79 57:44.58 7:39/M 55 42:44.55 7:42/M 1:40:29.13 7:40/M
79 James West 1973 43 M 17 40-49 53 55:49.80 7:24/M 86 44:51.82 8:05/M 1:40:41.62 7:41/M
80 Devin Walters 1939 17 M 7 15-19 43 55:22.42 7:20/M 96 45:19.84 8:10/M 1:40:42.26 7:41/M
81 Brenda Hitz 2967 51 F 1 MASTER 94 58:58.88 7:49/M 46 41:53.72 7:33/M 1:40:52.60 7:42/M
82 David Broughton 903 31 M 21 30-39     711 1:41:09.96 18:14/M 1:41:09.96 7:43/M
83 Heather Trana 1891 30 F 5 30-39 69 57:18.94 7:35/M 77 44:15.10 7:58/M 1:41:34.04 7:45/M
84 Lauren Fogarty 1192 34 F 6 30-39 68 57:14.16 7:35/M 81 44:24.99 8:00/M 1:41:39.15 7:46/M
85 Leslie Reed 2887 32 F 7 30-39 84 58:10.70 7:42/M 66 43:35.69 7:51/M 1:41:46.39 7:46/M
86 Christine Krauth 1389 34 F 8 30-39 96 59:01.25 7:49/M 56 42:48.67 7:43/M 1:41:49.92 7:46/M
87 Claudia Ayerdi 463 45 F 1 40-49 91 58:44.65 7:47/M 61 43:13.80 7:47/M 1:41:58.45 7:47/M
88 Kellie White 1982 37 F 9 30-39 70 57:20.46 7:36/M 85 44:51.27 8:05/M 1:42:11.73 7:48/M
89 Brack Hassell 1267 31 M 22 30-39 109 59:45.08 7:55/M 52 42:28.13 7:39/M 1:42:13.21 7:48/M
90 Orlando Daniels 1019 50 M 10 50-59 61 56:18.73 7:27/M 110 45:55.28 8:16/M 1:42:14.01 7:48/M
91 Bridget Forier 1136 30 F 10 30-39 75 57:43.21 7:39/M 82 44:35.97 8:02/M 1:42:19.18 7:49/M
92 Michael Keck 1369 36 M 23 30-39 90 58:43.44 7:47/M 67 43:36.09 7:51/M 1:42:19.53 7:49/M
93 Chris Phillips 2966 35 M 24 30-39 64 56:49.59 7:32/M 103 45:38.98 8:13/M 1:42:28.57 7:49/M
94 Dennis Fuchs 1148 45 M 18 40-49 63 56:49.17 7:32/M 104 45:39.78 8:14/M 1:42:28.95 7:49/M
95 Greg Way 2883 52 M 11 50-59 81 57:44.80 7:39/M 87 44:52.69 8:05/M 1:42:37.49 7:50/M
96 Katie Walden 1928 34 F 11 30-39 88 58:25.55 7:44/M 76 44:14.65 7:58/M 1:42:40.20 7:50/M
97 Kim Locher 1439 53 F 1 50-59 104 59:38.35 7:54/M 70 43:46.61 7:53/M 1:43:24.96 7:54/M
98 Rachel Johnson 1349 32 F 12 30-39 102 59:29.56 7:53/M 75 44:00.23 7:56/M 1:43:29.79 7:54/M
99 Chris Janke 1334 45 M 19 40-49 86 58:17.94 7:43/M 100 45:27.49 8:11/M 1:43:45.43 7:55/M
100 Hilary Murdock 1573 37 F 13 30-39 67 57:10.58 7:34/M 132 47:01.29 8:28/M 1:44:11.87 7:57/M
 
  ------------ Mile 7.55 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Christopher Schintgen 1764 16 M 8 15-19 77 57:43.36 7:39/M 122 46:32.03 8:23/M 1:44:15.39 7:57/M
102 Peter Gurd 1210 38 M 25 30-39 40 54:51.84 7:16/M 177 49:24.64 8:54/M 1:44:16.48 7:58/M
103 Daniel Lyon 1457 36 M 26 30-39 85 58:15.98 7:43/M 116 46:09.52 8:19/M 1:44:25.50 7:58/M
104 George Sciouris 2990 30 M 27 30-39 123 1:00:30.18 8:01/M 74 43:56.02 7:55/M 1:44:26.20 7:58/M
105 Lisa Harris 1256 31 F 14 30-39 93 58:52.95 7:48/M 102 45:35.46 8:13/M 1:44:28.41 7:58/M
106 Karen Hopkins 1310 40 F 2 40-49 108 59:43.87 7:55/M 89 44:57.60 8:06/M 1:44:41.47 7:59/M
107 Kelli Sliwinski 1797 47 F 3 40-49 111 59:45.47 7:55/M 88 44:57.46 8:06/M 1:44:42.93 8:00/M
108 Courtenay Dusenbury 1075 50 F 2 50-59 106 59:40.82 7:54/M 92 45:03.20 8:07/M 1:44:44.02 8:00/M
109 Eric Bohannon 3000 35 M 28 30-39     716 1:44:51.01 18:54/M 1:44:51.01 8:00/M
110 Jessica Glisson 1173 28 F 1 20-29 122 1:00:29.52 8:01/M 78 44:21.84 7:59/M 1:44:51.36 8:00/M
111 Adam Heiser 1279 38 M 29 30-39 121 1:00:28.85 8:01/M 80 44:22.56 8:00/M 1:44:51.41 8:00/M
112 Mike Chancey 960 42 M 20 40-49 110 59:45.40 7:55/M 94 45:13.20 8:09/M 1:44:58.60 8:01/M
113 Emma Spencer 1811 33 F 15 30-39 103 59:31.40 7:53/M 105 45:40.95 8:14/M 1:45:12.35 8:02/M
114 Greg Nicholas 1598 56 M 12 50-59     717 1:45:14.65 18:58/M 1:45:14.65 8:02/M
115 Jane Skalski 2886 30 F 16 30-39 115 59:50.09 7:55/M 99 45:26.05 8:11/M 1:45:16.14 8:02/M
116 Luciano Gonzalez 1180 48 M 21 40-49 100 59:24.03 7:52/M 109 45:52.63 8:16/M 1:45:16.66 8:02/M
117 Holly Anderson 290 42 F 4 40-49     718 1:45:20.21 18:59/M 1:45:20.21 8:02/M
118 Laura Bender 857 41 F 5 40-49     719 1:45:26.00 19:00/M 1:45:26.00 8:03/M
119 Scott McCranie 1501 52 M 13 50-59 101 59:25.10 7:52/M 114 46:02.69 8:18/M 1:45:27.79 8:03/M
120 Justin Freund 1145 27 M 12 20-29 113 59:47.92 7:55/M 108 45:47.57 8:15/M 1:45:35.49 8:04/M
121 Izumi Alcober 283 51 F 3 50-59 128 1:00:57.24 8:04/M 90 44:58.64 8:06/M 1:45:55.88 8:05/M
122 Sara Davis 1029 32 F 17 30-39 120 1:00:28.80 8:01/M 101 45:30.22 8:12/M 1:45:59.02 8:05/M
123 Michael Lester 1431 40 M 22 40-49     722 1:46:10.92 19:08/M 1:46:10.92 8:06/M
124 Stephen Moore 1558 26 M 13 20-29 92 58:47.17 7:47/M 144 47:33.99 8:34/M 1:46:21.16 8:07/M
125 Anton Flores-Maisonet 1126 45 M 23 40-49 112 59:46.25 7:55/M 125 46:39.51 8:24/M 1:46:25.76 8:07/M
 
  ------------ Mile 7.55 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Akua Abotare 223 52 F 4 50-59 132 1:01:04.07 8:05/M 97 45:22.83 8:10/M 1:46:26.90 8:07/M
127 Tony Gilbert 1165 60 M 3 60-69 134 1:01:14.32 8:07/M 95 45:13.84 8:09/M 1:46:28.16 8:08/M
128 Dylan Jordan 2835 21 M 14 20-29 98 59:18.94 7:51/M 135 47:13.59 8:30/M 1:46:32.53 8:08/M
129 John Lee 2898 16 M 9 15-19 95 58:59.05 7:49/M 148 47:40.09 8:35/M 1:46:39.14 8:08/M
130 Kellie Eaves 1083 41 F 6 40-49     725 1:46:41.27 19:13/M 1:46:41.27 8:09/M
131 Alison Youngblood 2796 36 F 18 30-39 125 1:00:43.87 8:03/M 111 45:57.49 8:17/M 1:46:41.36 8:09/M
132 Grant McFerrin 1513 23 M 15 20-29 89 58:34.44 7:45/M 154 48:18.33 8:42/M 1:46:52.77 8:09/M
133 Desiree Cummings 1013 30 F 19 30-39     726 1:46:54.30 19:16/M 1:46:54.30 8:10/M
134 Yancey Joiner 1352 46 M 24 40-49 124 1:00:30.34 8:01/M 121 46:29.85 8:23/M 1:47:00.19 8:10/M
135 Sean Floeter 1123 32 M 30 30-39 114 59:48.49 7:55/M 136 47:17.98 8:31/M 1:47:06.47 8:11/M
136 Hasco Craver 1001 34 M 31 30-39 129 1:00:59.52 8:05/M 118 46:19.25 8:21/M 1:47:18.77 8:11/M
137 Michael Foran 1133 37 M 32 30-39 117 1:00:13.09 7:59/M 139 47:27.60 8:33/M 1:47:40.69 8:13/M
138 Naomi Donaldson 1049 36 F 20 30-39 148 1:01:58.43 8:12/M 106 45:43.60 8:14/M 1:47:42.03 8:13/M
139 Julie Moore 1556 35 F 21 30-39 135 1:01:14.49 8:07/M 120 46:28.01 8:22/M 1:47:42.50 8:13/M
140 Curtis Walker 1932 68 M 4 60-69 131 1:01:03.65 8:05/M 130 46:55.42 8:27/M 1:47:59.07 8:15/M
141 Gamaliel Torres-Qui´┐Żones 1887 17 M 10 15-19 99 59:22.12 7:52/M 162 48:37.02 8:46/M 1:47:59.14 8:15/M
142 Bobby Sauer 1758 38 M 33 30-39 140 1:01:23.57 8:08/M 126 46:41.50 8:25/M 1:48:05.07 8:15/M
143 Dalton Strom 1830 18 M 11 15-19 42 55:22.20 7:20/M 252 52:48.96 9:31/M 1:48:11.16 8:15/M
144 Lauren Pope 1675 25 F 2 20-29 160 1:02:32.59 8:17/M 107 45:46.60 8:15/M 1:48:19.19 8:16/M
145 Adam Weinbaum 1969 49 M 25 40-49 105 59:40.43 7:54/M 168 48:51.71 8:48/M 1:48:32.14 8:17/M
146 Matt Hargrove 1242 35 M 34 30-39 177 1:03:31.73 8:25/M 93 45:09.98 8:08/M 1:48:41.71 8:18/M
147 Chuck Hasty 2926 54 M 14 50-59 154 1:02:12.08 8:14/M 123 46:32.16 8:23/M 1:48:44.24 8:18/M
148 Sara Scott 1776 38 F 22 30-39 119 1:00:26.81 8:00/M 156 48:22.99 8:43/M 1:48:49.80 8:18/M
149 Shannon Cloy 975 28 F 3 20-29 188 1:04:08.45 8:30/M 84 44:42.42 8:03/M 1:48:50.87 8:18/M
150 Michael Hill 1296 34 M 35 30-39 138 1:01:17.65 8:07/M 147 47:38.98 8:35/M 1:48:56.63 8:19/M
 
  ------------ Mile 7.55 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Robert Stowe 1827 45 M 26 40-49 147 1:01:55.63 8:12/M 133 47:04.12 8:29/M 1:48:59.75 8:19/M
152 Cristina Piosa 1664 33 F 23 30-39 165 1:02:43.41 8:18/M 117 46:16.66 8:20/M 1:49:00.07 8:19/M
153 Gabriel Cota 994 35 M 36 30-39 97 59:14.47 7:51/M 183 49:48.90 8:58/M 1:49:03.37 8:19/M
154 Jan Fratto 1143 56 F 5 50-59 149 1:02:00.17 8:13/M 134 47:07.26 8:29/M 1:49:07.43 8:20/M
155 Kevin Schied 1763 44 M 27 40-49 162 1:02:40.16 8:18/M 129 46:51.90 8:26/M 1:49:32.06 8:22/M
156 Amanda Lawrence 1411 35 F 24 30-39 130 1:00:59.73 8:05/M 164 48:37.18 8:46/M 1:49:36.91 8:22/M
157 Jennifer Lamb 1397 38 F 25 30-39 155 1:02:16.05 8:15/M 137 47:21.22 8:32/M 1:49:37.27 8:22/M
158 Jenna Martin 1476 39 F 26 30-39 163 1:02:41.38 8:18/M 131 46:56.61 8:27/M 1:49:37.99 8:22/M
159 Keith Heard 1273 49 M 28 40-49 151 1:02:02.38 8:13/M 146 47:37.99 8:35/M 1:49:40.37 8:22/M
160 Sarah Lecroy 1419 20 F 4 20-29 126 1:00:53.39 8:04/M 167 48:50.10 8:48/M 1:49:43.49 8:23/M
161 Stephen English 1103 21 M 16 20-29 145 1:01:49.19 8:11/M 150 47:55.39 8:38/M 1:49:44.58 8:23/M
162 Elson Sandoval 1754 29 F 5 20-29 118 1:00:25.52 8:00/M 176 49:20.86 8:53/M 1:49:46.38 8:23/M
163 Aaron Ruckman 1740 39 M 37 30-39 156 1:02:26.34 8:16/M 142 47:30.23 8:34/M 1:49:56.57 8:24/M
164 Kelly Brackin 894 33 F 27 30-39 142 1:01:30.26 8:09/M 161 48:33.37 8:45/M 1:50:03.63 8:24/M
165 Laura Dudley 1064 46 F 7 40-49 144 1:01:36.64 8:10/M 158 48:27.26 8:44/M 1:50:03.90 8:24/M
166 Gina Bolen 880 46 F 8 40-49 161 1:02:38.42 8:18/M 143 47:32.52 8:34/M 1:50:10.94 8:25/M
167 Alan Rothschild 1736 54 M 15 50-59 192 1:04:21.31 8:31/M 112 45:59.16 8:17/M 1:50:20.47 8:25/M
168 Stephan Hicks 1293 36 M 38 30-39 239 1:06:52.24 8:51/M 63 43:28.44 7:50/M 1:50:20.68 8:25/M
169 Jeremy Eaves 1082 26 M 17 20-29 238 1:06:51.64 8:51/M 65 43:32.72 7:51/M 1:50:24.36 8:26/M
170 Daymon Ellsworth 1093 43 M 29 40-49 189 1:04:11.55 8:30/M 124 46:32.52 8:23/M 1:50:44.07 8:27/M
171 Gary Bayer 848 63 M 5 60-69 178 1:03:35.88 8:25/M 141 47:28.37 8:33/M 1:51:04.25 8:29/M
172 Tiffany Roddenberry 1728 30 F 28 30-39     728 1:51:18.21 20:03/M 1:51:18.21 8:30/M
173 David Renjifo 1714 30 M 39 30-39 152 1:02:04.70 8:13/M 175 49:19.46 8:53/M 1:51:24.16 8:30/M
174 Emily Williams 1991 24 F 6 20-29 159 1:02:31.74 8:17/M 170 49:03.92 8:50/M 1:51:35.66 8:31/M
175 Molly Hulien 1317 29 F 7 20-29 127 1:00:56.70 8:04/M 217 50:51.20 9:10/M 1:51:47.90 8:32/M
 
  ------------ Mile 7.55 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Emerson Murphy 1576 20 F 8 20-29     729 1:52:00.00 20:11/M 1:52:00.00 8:33/M
177 William Meier 1531 30 M 40 30-39 198 1:05:09.87 8:38/M 128 46:51.59 8:26/M 1:52:01.46 8:33/M
178 Heath Norvell 1609 29 M 18 20-29 184 1:03:45.93 8:27/M 155 48:19.42 8:42/M 1:52:05.35 8:33/M
179 Noah Renz 1717 18 M 12 15-19 206 1:05:30.49 8:41/M 127 46:50.23 8:26/M 1:52:20.72 8:35/M
180 Benjamin Rosenberg 1735 46 M 30 40-49 186 1:03:57.47 8:28/M 159 48:30.21 8:44/M 1:52:27.68 8:35/M
181 Kelli Dumbacher 1067 48 F 9 40-49 141 1:01:25.92 8:08/M 222 51:10.11 9:13/M 1:52:36.03 8:36/M
182 Rosa Eshoo 1108 30 F 29 30-39 166 1:02:49.21 8:19/M 188 49:55.74 9:00/M 1:52:44.95 8:36/M
183 Thomas Wurzbach 2752 22 M 19 20-29 205 1:05:27.69 8:40/M 138 47:23.77 8:32/M 1:52:51.46 8:37/M
184 Meghan Stewart 1822 27 F 9 20-29 167 1:02:53.04 8:20/M 191 49:58.61 9:00/M 1:52:51.65 8:37/M
185 Cody Gillies 1171 36 M 41 30-39 231 1:06:30.34 8:48/M 119 46:23.87 8:21/M 1:52:54.21 8:37/M
186 Marilou Ledford 2985 40 F 10 40-49 169 1:03:11.11 8:22/M 189 49:56.79 9:00/M 1:53:07.90 8:38/M
187 Elizabeth Mathis 1489 36 F 30 30-39 139 1:01:18.30 8:07/M 233 51:49.65 9:20/M 1:53:07.95 8:38/M
188 Martin Lewinski 2927 41 M 31 40-49 146 1:01:49.35 8:11/M 223 51:20.84 9:15/M 1:53:10.19 8:38/M
189 Takatoshi Yamamoto 2787 63 M 6 60-69 170 1:03:11.36 8:22/M 192 49:59.21 9:00/M 1:53:10.57 8:38/M
190 Jeff Smith 2872 50 M 16 50-59 209 1:05:44.56 8:42/M 140 47:27.87 8:33/M 1:53:12.43 8:38/M
191 Brandy Royer 1738 34 F 31 30-39 182 1:03:43.05 8:26/M 180 49:35.90 8:56/M 1:53:18.95 8:39/M
192 Mark Powell 2900 55 M 17 50-59 195 1:05:04.58 8:37/M 157 48:25.47 8:43/M 1:53:30.05 8:40/M
193 Tracy Taunton 1855 43 M 32 40-49 173 1:03:17.61 8:23/M 208 50:36.21 9:07/M 1:53:53.82 8:42/M
194 Thomas Stubbs 2960 40 M 33 40-49 171 1:03:12.64 8:22/M 214 50:44.10 9:08/M 1:53:56.74 8:42/M
195 Rhonda Bechard 851 44 F 11 40-49 217 1:06:01.96 8:45/M 152 47:56.57 8:38/M 1:53:58.53 8:42/M
196 Jolene Fondrk 1131 36 F 32 30-39 218 1:06:02.46 8:45/M 151 47:56.11 8:38/M 1:53:58.57 8:42/M
197 Dominique Campa 929 23 F 10 20-29 137 1:01:16.80 8:07/M 250 52:45.15 9:30/M 1:54:01.95 8:42/M
198 Jerome Dees 1035 53 M 18 50-59 187 1:04:03.74 8:29/M 194 50:00.71 9:01/M 1:54:04.45 8:42/M
199 Reiko Donato 1050 56 F 6 50-59 190 1:04:14.85 8:30/M 185 49:52.72 8:59/M 1:54:07.57 8:43/M
200 Miguela Correa 2969 44 M 34 40-49 221 1:06:07.53 8:45/M 153 48:08.75 8:40/M 1:54:16.28 8:43/M
 
  ------------ Mile 7.55 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Cynthia Paylor 1638 29 F 11 20-29 191 1:04:19.23 8:31/M 193 49:59.73 9:00/M 1:54:18.96 8:44/M
202 Craig Walker 1931 53 M 19 50-59 185 1:03:52.92 8:28/M 203 50:26.63 9:05/M 1:54:19.55 8:44/M
203 Susan Reissing 1711 47 F 12 40-49 201 1:05:14.50 8:38/M 171 49:10.26 8:52/M 1:54:24.76 8:44/M
204 Christopher Lamb 1395 48 M 35 40-49 175 1:03:28.24 8:24/M 220 50:57.28 9:11/M 1:54:25.52 8:44/M
205 Vicki Kaiser 1367 48 F 13 40-49 193 1:04:34.29 8:33/M 190 49:58.59 9:00/M 1:54:32.88 8:45/M
206 Troy Johnson 1351 22 M 20 20-29 203 1:05:22.51 8:39/M 173 49:12.71 8:52/M 1:54:35.22 8:45/M
207 Chad Montgomery 1550 31 M 42 30-39     730 1:54:49.99 20:41/M 1:54:49.99 8:46/M
208 Chris Murphy 1574 45 M